Complete overview from contest : Moravia Cup F5J 2018 - 11.06.2018 8:35:49

SORG V4 - www.RCSOFTWARE.cz / Aleš Krátký / ales@sgames.cz






List of registered users

# Surname, Name Club Country Licence Nr. Frequency 1st channel / 2nd channel Age category
1 Dudáš Matúš   SVK  SVK-10-81  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
2 Hrubý Tomáš   CZE  CZE-1326  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
3 Bačiak Juraj   SVK  SVK-1236  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
4 Skoupý Karel   CZE  CZE 1520  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
5 Novotný René   CZE  CZE-1527  2,4 GHz 00(00) Junior 
6 Novotný Radek   CZE  CZE-1528  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
7 Pollack Gerhard   GER  GER-2712  2,4 GHz 00(00) Pupil 
8 Bosch Hans-Joachim   GER  GER-2487  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
9 Kolp Peter   AUT  AUT-42409  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
10 Primož Rižner   SLO  SLO-189.000  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
11 Wachtler Oswald   AUT  AUT181888  2,4 GHz 00(00) Pupil 
12 Tér Štěpán   CZE  CZE-1440  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
13 Schuller Walter   AT   AT 179964  2,4 GHz 00(00) Pupil 
14 Malčík Petr   CZE  CZE-1430  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
15 Malčík Radek   CZE  CZE-1392  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
16 Malčík Zdeněk   CZE  CZE-1431  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
17 Schuller Alfred MFG-Kindberg  AUT  AUT179963  2,4 GHz 00(00) Pupil 
18 Manhalter Gerhard   AUT  AUT-179981  2,4 GHz 00(00) Pupil 
19 Beran Věnek   CZE  CZE-1512  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
20 Jütte Bastian   AUT  AUT 182433  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
21 Novotný Luděk   CZE  CZE-1573  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
22 Imiolek Jaroslav   CZE  CZE-1531  2,4 GHz 00(00) Pupil 
23 Kotula Miroslav   cze  cze 1510  2,4 GHz 00(00) Pupil 
24 Ovečka Adam   SVK  SVK 1030  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
25 Hrabáček Alois   CZE  CZE 1118  2,4 GHz 00(00) Pupil 
26 Buntkowski Piotr   GER  GER-4005  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
27 Perkovič Stanislav   CZE  CZE1483  2,4 GHz 00(00) Pupil 
28 Krzysztof Moraczewski   POL  POL 221547  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
29 Janovský Radek   CZE  CZE-1618  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
30 Adámek Juraj   SVK  SVK 1074  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
31 Mrázek Karel   CZE  CZE-1588  2,4 GHz 00(00) Pupil 
32 Nahodil Antonín   CZE  CZE 1523  2,4 GHz 00(00) Pupil 
33 Leiner Jan   CZE  CZE-1218  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
34 Gergič Bojan   SLO  SLO-68464  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
35 Thomas Tharandt   GE  GER-42  2,4 GHz 00(00) Pupil 
36 Rúčka Vladimír   SVK  SVK 1280  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
37 Pospíšil Luboš Jun.   CZE  CZE-1533  2,4 GHz 00(00) Junior 
38 Mihulka Jiří   CZE  CZE  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
39 Heinrich Petr   CZE  CZE-1664  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
40 Piwowarski Konrad   POL  POL 7715  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
41 Tomáš Winkler   CZE  CZE-1040  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
42 Gaľa Marko   SVK  SVK-1238  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
43 Stefan Eder   GER  GER-2003  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
44 Tomasz Frąk   POL  POL 6090  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
45 Haas Hermann   AUT  Aut 6300360  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
46 Baumgartl Johann   AUT  AUT 217585  2,4 GHz 00(00) Pupil 
47 Tomiska Leos   CZE  CZE-232-018  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
48 Szűcs István   HUN  HUN-81486  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
49 Littva Jan   SVK  SVK-1045  2,4 GHz 00(00) Pupil 
50 Gergič Štravs David   SLO  SLO-78702  2,4 GHz 00(00) Junior 
51 Pospíšil Luboš   CZE  CZE-1120  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
52 Duchaň Jiří   CZE  CZE-1126  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
53 Bernhard Klar   GER  GER2956  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
54 Hengl, Roland   AUT  AUT-2033904  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
55 Kircher Peter   AUT  AUT-188704  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
56 Vorálek Petr   CZE  CZE-1448  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
57 Petr Nehera   CZE  CZE-1460  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
58 Bedřich Koros   CZE  CZE-1567  2,4 GHz 00(00) Pupil 
59 Chalupník Milan   CZE  CZE-1566  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
60 Tharandt Friedrich   GER  GER-0041  2,4 GHz 00(00) Junior 
61 Štěrba Vítěslav   CZE  CZE 1203  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
62 Rymwid-Mickiewicz T.   POL  POL 7703  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
63 Svoboda Pavel   CZE  CZE-1121  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
64 Vácha Jan   CZE  CZE 1146  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
65 Veleba Martin   CZE   CZE 1524  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
66 Vostřel Jaroslav Jun.   CZE  CZE-1778  2,4 GHz 00(00) Junior 
67 Vostřel Jaroslav   CZE  CZE-1778  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
68 Wiesław Potoczek   POL  POL 209586  2,4 GHz 00(00) Pupil 
69 Wolfgang Ebinger   GER  GER-2916  2,4 GHz 00(00) Pupil 
70 Wojciech Byrski   POL  POL 5274  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
71 Jurkovič Peter   SVK  SVK 1215  2,4 GHz 00(00) Senior 
72 Jurkovič Peter Sen,   SVK   SVK 1212  2,4 GHz 00(00) Pupil 

^^^


Channel list

2,4 GHz
Dudáš Matúš
Hrubý Tomáš
Bačiak Juraj
Skoupý Karel
Novotný René
Novotný Radek
Pollack Gerhard
Bosch Hans-Joachim
Kolp Peter
Primož Rižner
Wachtler Oswald
Tér Štěpán
Schuller Walter
Malčík Petr
Malčík Radek
Malčík Zdeněk
Schuller Alfred
Manhalter Gerhard
Beran Věnek
Jütte Bastian
Novotný Luděk
Imiolek Jaroslav
Kotula Miroslav
Ovečka Adam
Hrabáček Alois
Buntkowski Piotr
Perkovič Stanislav
Krzysztof Moraczewski
Janovský Radek
Adámek Juraj
Mrázek Karel
Nahodil Antonín
Leiner Jan
Gergič Bojan
Thomas Tharandt
Rúčka Vladimír
Pospíšil Luboš Jun.
Mihulka Jiří
Heinrich Petr
Piwowarski Konrad
Tomáš Winkler
Gaľa Marko
Stefan Eder
Tomasz Frąk
Haas Hermann
Baumgartl Johann
Tomiska Leos
Szűcs István
Littva Jan
Gergič Štravs David
Pospíšil Luboš
Duchaň Jiří
Bernhard Klar
Hengl, Roland
Kircher Peter
Vorálek Petr
Petr Nehera
Bedřich Koros
Chalupník Milan
Tharandt Friedrich
Štěrba Vítěslav
Rymwid-Mickiewicz T.
Svoboda Pavel
Vácha Jan
Veleba Martin
Vostřel Jaroslav Jun.
Vostřel Jaroslav
Wiesław Potoczek
Wolfgang Ebinger
Wojciech Byrski
Jurkovič Peter
Jurkovič Peter Sen,
35 MHz
40 MHz
72 MHz

Collision channels 35 mhz
Collision channels 40 mhz
Collision channels 72 MHz


Number of collision channels 35 mhz
Numbers of collision channels 40 mhz
Number of collision channels 72 MHz

^^^


Draw

flight Nr. - 1
Starting point1 Starting point2 Starting point3 Starting point4 Starting point5 Starting point6 Starting point7 Starting point8 Starting point9 Starting point10 Starting point11 Starting point12 Starting point13 Starting point14
Group 1 Kotula Miroslav
2,4 GHz
Tomasz Frąk
2,4 GHz
Perkovič Stanislav
2,4 GHz
- Kolp Peter
2,4 GHz
Schuller Walter
2,4 GHz
Rúčka Vladimír
2,4 GHz
Gergič Bojan
2,4 GHz
Skoupý Karel
2,4 GHz
Petr Nehera
2,4 GHz
Buntkowski Piotr
2,4 GHz
Tomáš Winkler
2,4 GHz
Tomiska Leos
2,4 GHz
-
Group 2 Bačiak Juraj
2,4 GHz
Wolfgang Ebinger
2,4 GHz
Jütte Bastian
2,4 GHz
Tér Štěpán
2,4 GHz
- - Manhalter Gerhard
2,4 GHz
Rymwid-Mickiewicz T.
2,4 GHz
Vostřel Jaroslav
2,4 GHz
Vostřel Jaroslav Jun.
2,4 GHz
Baumgartl Johann
2,4 GHz
Pollack Gerhard
2,4 GHz
- -
Group 3 Mrázek Karel
2,4 GHz
Pospíšil Luboš Jun.
2,4 GHz
Schuller Alfred
2,4 GHz
Gaľa Marko
2,4 GHz
Stefan Eder
2,4 GHz
Kircher Peter
2,4 GHz
Svoboda Pavel
2,4 GHz
Chalupník Milan
2,4 GHz
Hrubý Tomáš
2,4 GHz
Novotný René
2,4 GHz
- Jurkovič Peter
2,4 GHz
Hrabáček Alois
2,4 GHz
-
Group 4 Gergič Štravs David
2,4 GHz
Bernhard Klar
2,4 GHz
Janovský Radek
2,4 GHz
Malčík Petr
2,4 GHz
Novotný Radek
2,4 GHz
Bosch Hans-Joachim
2,4 GHz
Ovečka Adam
2,4 GHz
Piwowarski Konrad
2,4 GHz
Szűcs István
2,4 GHz
Haas Hermann
2,4 GHz
Vácha Jan
2,4 GHz
Bedřich Koros
2,4 GHz
Heinrich Petr
2,4 GHz
-
Group 5 Thomas Tharandt
2,4 GHz
Primož Rižner
2,4 GHz
Vorálek Petr
2,4 GHz
Malčík Radek
2,4 GHz
Littva Jan
2,4 GHz
Imiolek Jaroslav
2,4 GHz
Wachtler Oswald
2,4 GHz
Hengl, Roland
2,4 GHz
Dudáš Matúš
2,4 GHz
Nahodil Antonín
2,4 GHz
Beran Věnek
2,4 GHz
Jurkovič Peter Sen,
2,4 GHz
Mihulka Jiří
2,4 GHz
-
Group 6 Duchaň Jiří
2,4 GHz
Krzysztof Moraczewski
2,4 GHz
Pospíšil Luboš
2,4 GHz
Leiner Jan
2,4 GHz
Wiesław Potoczek
2,4 GHz
Štěrba Vítěslav
2,4 GHz
Veleba Martin
2,4 GHz
Adámek Juraj
2,4 GHz
Wojciech Byrski
2,4 GHz
Tharandt Friedrich
2,4 GHz
Malčík Zdeněk
2,4 GHz
Novotný Luděk
2,4 GHz
- -

flight Nr. - 2
Starting point1 Starting point2 Starting point3 Starting point4 Starting point5 Starting point6 Starting point7 Starting point8 Starting point9 Starting point10 Starting point11 Starting point12 Starting point13 Starting point14
Group 1 Hrubý Tomáš
2,4 GHz
Mrázek Karel
2,4 GHz
Imiolek Jaroslav
2,4 GHz
Mihulka Jiří
2,4 GHz
Kotula Miroslav
2,4 GHz
Jurkovič Peter Sen,
2,4 GHz
Nahodil Antonín
2,4 GHz
Baumgartl Johann
2,4 GHz
Rymwid-Mickiewicz T.
2,4 GHz
Malčík Petr
2,4 GHz
Bačiak Juraj
2,4 GHz
Tomiska Leos
2,4 GHz
Hengl, Roland
2,4 GHz
-
Group 2 Veleba Martin
2,4 GHz
Novotný Luděk
2,4 GHz
Wiesław Potoczek
2,4 GHz
- Novotný Radek
2,4 GHz
Schuller Walter
2,4 GHz
Pospíšil Luboš Jun.
2,4 GHz
- Skoupý Karel
2,4 GHz
Schuller Alfred
2,4 GHz
Dudáš Matúš
2,4 GHz
Leiner Jan
2,4 GHz
Bedřich Koros
2,4 GHz
-
Group 3 Malčík Radek
2,4 GHz
Kolp Peter
2,4 GHz
Gergič Bojan
2,4 GHz
Manhalter Gerhard
2,4 GHz
- - Hrabáček Alois
2,4 GHz
Piwowarski Konrad
2,4 GHz
Bosch Hans-Joachim
2,4 GHz
Tomasz Frąk
2,4 GHz
Primož Rižner
2,4 GHz
- Gaľa Marko
2,4 GHz
-
Group 4 Haas Hermann
2,4 GHz
Kircher Peter
2,4 GHz
Svoboda Pavel
2,4 GHz
Stefan Eder
2,4 GHz
Pollack Gerhard
2,4 GHz
Tomáš Winkler
2,4 GHz
Novotný René
2,4 GHz
Thomas Tharandt
2,4 GHz
- Gergič Štravs David
2,4 GHz
- Krzysztof Moraczewski
2,4 GHz
Tér Štěpán
2,4 GHz
Janovský Radek
2,4 GHz
Group 5 Beran Věnek
2,4 GHz
Chalupník Milan
2,4 GHz
Littva Jan
2,4 GHz
Bernhard Klar
2,4 GHz
Tharandt Friedrich
2,4 GHz
Szűcs István
2,4 GHz
Vostřel Jaroslav Jun.
2,4 GHz
Wojciech Byrski
2,4 GHz
Adámek Juraj
2,4 GHz
Jütte Bastian
2,4 GHz
Wachtler Oswald
2,4 GHz
Pospíšil Luboš
2,4 GHz
Ovečka Adam
2,4 GHz
Vácha Jan
2,4 GHz
Group 6 Vorálek Petr
2,4 GHz
Jurkovič Peter
2,4 GHz
Vostřel Jaroslav
2,4 GHz
Štěrba Vítěslav
2,4 GHz
Buntkowski Piotr
2,4 GHz
Perkovič Stanislav
2,4 GHz
- Wolfgang Ebinger
2,4 GHz
Petr Nehera
2,4 GHz
Heinrich Petr
2,4 GHz
Rúčka Vladimír
2,4 GHz
Malčík Zdeněk
2,4 GHz
- Duchaň Jiří
2,4 GHz

flight Nr. - 3
Starting point1 Starting point2 Starting point3 Starting point4 Starting point5 Starting point6 Starting point7 Starting point8 Starting point9 Starting point10 Starting point11 Starting point12 Starting point13 Starting point14
Group 1 Duchaň Jiří
2,4 GHz
Novotný René
2,4 GHz
Pollack Gerhard
2,4 GHz
Piwowarski Konrad
2,4 GHz
Schuller Alfred
2,4 GHz
Nahodil Antonín
2,4 GHz
Vostřel Jaroslav Jun.
2,4 GHz
- Imiolek Jaroslav
2,4 GHz
Thomas Tharandt
2,4 GHz
Hrubý Tomáš
2,4 GHz
Tomáš Winkler
2,4 GHz
Schuller Walter
2,4 GHz
-
Group 2 Wolfgang Ebinger
2,4 GHz
Malčík Petr
2,4 GHz
Haas Hermann
2,4 GHz
Vostřel Jaroslav
2,4 GHz
- Petr Nehera
2,4 GHz
Tomasz Frąk
2,4 GHz
Novotný Luděk
2,4 GHz
Wachtler Oswald
2,4 GHz
Bačiak Juraj
2,4 GHz
- Leiner Jan
2,4 GHz
Pospíšil Luboš
2,4 GHz
Bosch Hans-Joachim
2,4 GHz
Group 3 Tér Štěpán
2,4 GHz
Svoboda Pavel
2,4 GHz
Szűcs István
2,4 GHz
Bernhard Klar
2,4 GHz
Vácha Jan
2,4 GHz
Hrabáček Alois
2,4 GHz
Buntkowski Piotr
2,4 GHz
- Gergič Štravs David
2,4 GHz
Littva Jan
2,4 GHz
Hengl, Roland
2,4 GHz
Rúčka Vladimír
2,4 GHz
Tharandt Friedrich
2,4 GHz
-
Group 4 Dudáš Matúš
2,4 GHz
Jurkovič Peter Sen,
2,4 GHz
Veleba Martin
2,4 GHz
Krzysztof Moraczewski
2,4 GHz
Bedřich Koros
2,4 GHz
Rymwid-Mickiewicz T.
2,4 GHz
Ovečka Adam
2,4 GHz
- Novotný Radek
2,4 GHz
Mrázek Karel
2,4 GHz
Gaľa Marko
2,4 GHz
Chalupník Milan
2,4 GHz
Skoupý Karel
2,4 GHz
-
Group 5 Janovský Radek
2,4 GHz
Kircher Peter
2,4 GHz
Vorálek Petr
2,4 GHz
Štěrba Vítěslav
2,4 GHz
Beran Věnek
2,4 GHz
Kolp Peter
2,4 GHz
Primož Rižner
2,4 GHz
Jütte Bastian
2,4 GHz
Stefan Eder
2,4 GHz
Adámek Juraj
2,4 GHz
Baumgartl Johann
2,4 GHz
Tomiska Leos
2,4 GHz
Mihulka Jiří
2,4 GHz
-
Group 6 Gergič Bojan
2,4 GHz
Jurkovič Peter
2,4 GHz
Malčík Zdeněk
2,4 GHz
Kotula Miroslav
2,4 GHz
Malčík Radek
2,4 GHz
Manhalter Gerhard
2,4 GHz
- Wojciech Byrski
2,4 GHz
Wiesław Potoczek
2,4 GHz
Perkovič Stanislav
2,4 GHz
Heinrich Petr
2,4 GHz
Pospíšil Luboš Jun.
2,4 GHz
- -

flight Nr. - 4
Starting point1 Starting point2 Starting point3 Starting point4 Starting point5 Starting point6 Starting point7 Starting point8 Starting point9 Starting point10 Starting point11 Starting point12 Starting point13 Starting point14
Group 1 Baumgartl Johann
2,4 GHz
Pospíšil Luboš
2,4 GHz
Tomiska Leos
2,4 GHz
Malčík Petr
2,4 GHz
Petr Nehera
2,4 GHz
Bosch Hans-Joachim
2,4 GHz
Schuller Walter
2,4 GHz
Bedřich Koros
2,4 GHz
Piwowarski Konrad
2,4 GHz
Hengl, Roland
2,4 GHz
Mrázek Karel
2,4 GHz
Janovský Radek
2,4 GHz
Novotný Radek
2,4 GHz
Wolfgang Ebinger
2,4 GHz
Group 2 Bernhard Klar
2,4 GHz
Jurkovič Peter Sen,
2,4 GHz
Novotný René
2,4 GHz
Szűcs István
2,4 GHz
- Gergič Bojan
2,4 GHz
Kolp Peter
2,4 GHz
Wiesław Potoczek
2,4 GHz
- Krzysztof Moraczewski
2,4 GHz
Ovečka Adam
2,4 GHz
Kircher Peter
2,4 GHz
Svoboda Pavel
2,4 GHz
Wojciech Byrski
2,4 GHz
Group 3 Pospíšil Luboš Jun.
2,4 GHz
Nahodil Antonín
2,4 GHz
- Wachtler Oswald
2,4 GHz
Novotný Luděk
2,4 GHz
Adámek Juraj
2,4 GHz
Pollack Gerhard
2,4 GHz
Perkovič Stanislav
2,4 GHz
Chalupník Milan
2,4 GHz
Tomasz Frąk
2,4 GHz
Vostřel Jaroslav
2,4 GHz
Malčík Radek
2,4 GHz
Manhalter Gerhard
2,4 GHz
-
Group 4 Schuller Alfred
2,4 GHz
Vorálek Petr
2,4 GHz
- Buntkowski Piotr
2,4 GHz
Jütte Bastian
2,4 GHz
- Dudáš Matúš
2,4 GHz
Heinrich Petr
2,4 GHz
Hrabáček Alois
2,4 GHz
Littva Jan
2,4 GHz
Mihulka Jiří
2,4 GHz
Thomas Tharandt
2,4 GHz
Beran Věnek
2,4 GHz
Gaľa Marko
2,4 GHz
Group 5 Hrubý Tomáš
2,4 GHz
Vácha Jan
2,4 GHz
Bačiak Juraj
2,4 GHz
Leiner Jan
2,4 GHz
Veleba Martin
2,4 GHz
Haas Hermann
2,4 GHz
Skoupý Karel
2,4 GHz
Štěrba Vítěslav
2,4 GHz
Vostřel Jaroslav Jun.
2,4 GHz
Duchaň Jiří
2,4 GHz
Rúčka Vladimír
2,4 GHz
Tomáš Winkler
2,4 GHz
- -
Group 6 Imiolek Jaroslav
2,4 GHz
Kotula Miroslav
2,4 GHz
- - Gergič Štravs David
2,4 GHz
Rymwid-Mickiewicz T.
2,4 GHz
Malčík Zdeněk
2,4 GHz
Tér Štěpán
2,4 GHz
Tharandt Friedrich
2,4 GHz
Primož Rižner
2,4 GHz
Stefan Eder
2,4 GHz
Jurkovič Peter
2,4 GHz
- -

flight Nr. - 5
Starting point1 Starting point2 Starting point3 Starting point4 Starting point5 Starting point6 Starting point7 Starting point8 Starting point9 Starting point10 Starting point11 Starting point12 Starting point13 Starting point14
Group 1 Wiesław Potoczek
2,4 GHz
Wachtler Oswald
2,4 GHz
Hrubý Tomáš
2,4 GHz
Skoupý Karel
2,4 GHz
Manhalter Gerhard
2,4 GHz
Novotný Luděk
2,4 GHz
Tomáš Winkler
2,4 GHz
Haas Hermann
2,4 GHz
Baumgartl Johann
2,4 GHz
Pospíšil Luboš
2,4 GHz
Bosch Hans-Joachim
2,4 GHz
Szűcs István
2,4 GHz
Hengl, Roland
2,4 GHz
-
Group 2 Pospíšil Luboš Jun.
2,4 GHz
Malčík Zdeněk
2,4 GHz
Pollack Gerhard
2,4 GHz
Tharandt Friedrich
2,4 GHz
Kircher Peter
2,4 GHz
Vorálek Petr
2,4 GHz
Primož Rižner
2,4 GHz
Littva Jan
2,4 GHz
Chalupník Milan
2,4 GHz
- Jurkovič Peter Sen,
2,4 GHz
Nahodil Antonín
2,4 GHz
Adámek Juraj
2,4 GHz
Thomas Tharandt
2,4 GHz
Group 3 - Perkovič Stanislav
2,4 GHz
Kolp Peter
2,4 GHz
Piwowarski Konrad
2,4 GHz
Gergič Štravs David
2,4 GHz
- Beran Věnek
2,4 GHz
Tomasz Frąk
2,4 GHz
Jütte Bastian
2,4 GHz
Svoboda Pavel
2,4 GHz
Veleba Martin
2,4 GHz
Tér Štěpán
2,4 GHz
Vácha Jan
2,4 GHz
-
Group 4 Duchaň Jiří
2,4 GHz
Schuller Alfred
2,4 GHz
Bernhard Klar
2,4 GHz
Mrázek Karel
2,4 GHz
Gaľa Marko
2,4 GHz
Kotula Miroslav
2,4 GHz
Bedřich Koros
2,4 GHz
Malčík Radek
2,4 GHz
Bačiak Juraj
2,4 GHz
Janovský Radek
2,4 GHz
Leiner Jan
2,4 GHz
Imiolek Jaroslav
2,4 GHz
- Dudáš Matúš
2,4 GHz
Group 5 Novotný René
2,4 GHz
Jurkovič Peter
2,4 GHz
Buntkowski Piotr
2,4 GHz
Mihulka Jiří
2,4 GHz
Gergič Bojan
2,4 GHz
Krzysztof Moraczewski
2,4 GHz
Tomiska Leos
2,4 GHz
Vostřel Jaroslav
2,4 GHz
Schuller Walter
2,4 GHz
Hrabáček Alois
2,4 GHz
Ovečka Adam
2,4 GHz
- Štěrba Vítěslav
2,4 GHz
-
Group 6 - Stefan Eder
2,4 GHz
Wojciech Byrski
2,4 GHz
Rúčka Vladimír
2,4 GHz
Heinrich Petr
2,4 GHz
Vostřel Jaroslav Jun.
2,4 GHz
Novotný Radek
2,4 GHz
Petr Nehera
2,4 GHz
- Malčík Petr
2,4 GHz
Wolfgang Ebinger
2,4 GHz
Rymwid-Mickiewicz T.
2,4 GHz
- -

flight Nr. - 6
Starting point1 Starting point2 Starting point3 Starting point4 Starting point5 Starting point6 Starting point7 Starting point8 Starting point9 Starting point10 Starting point11 Starting point12 Starting point13 Starting point14
Group 1 Hengl, Roland
2,4 GHz
Novotný Luděk
2,4 GHz
Jurkovič Peter Sen,
2,4 GHz
Kotula Miroslav
2,4 GHz
Mrázek Karel
2,4 GHz
Hrabáček Alois
2,4 GHz
Wiesław Potoczek
2,4 GHz
Perkovič Stanislav
2,4 GHz
Mihulka Jiří
2,4 GHz
- Dudáš Matúš
2,4 GHz
Tomáš Winkler
2,4 GHz
Tomasz Frąk
2,4 GHz
Bačiak Juraj
2,4 GHz
Group 2 Wolfgang Ebinger
2,4 GHz
Kircher Peter
2,4 GHz
Bosch Hans-Joachim
2,4 GHz
Chalupník Milan
2,4 GHz
Heinrich Petr
2,4 GHz
Ovečka Adam
2,4 GHz
Malčík Petr
2,4 GHz
Rymwid-Mickiewicz T.
2,4 GHz
Hrubý Tomáš
2,4 GHz
Vostřel Jaroslav Jun.
2,4 GHz
Malčík Zdeněk
2,4 GHz
Gaľa Marko
2,4 GHz
Skoupý Karel
2,4 GHz
-
Group 3 Pospíšil Luboš Jun.
2,4 GHz
Duchaň Jiří
2,4 GHz
Schuller Walter
2,4 GHz
Petr Nehera
2,4 GHz
Gergič Bojan
2,4 GHz
- Vácha Jan
2,4 GHz
Janovský Radek
2,4 GHz
- Krzysztof Moraczewski
2,4 GHz
Novotný René
2,4 GHz
Wojciech Byrski
2,4 GHz
Pollack Gerhard
2,4 GHz
-
Group 4 Stefan Eder
2,4 GHz
Imiolek Jaroslav
2,4 GHz
Manhalter Gerhard
2,4 GHz
Tomiska Leos
2,4 GHz
Primož Rižner
2,4 GHz
Bernhard Klar
2,4 GHz
Štěrba Vítěslav
2,4 GHz
Beran Věnek
2,4 GHz
Tér Štěpán
2,4 GHz
Novotný Radek
2,4 GHz
Rúčka Vladimír
2,4 GHz
- Svoboda Pavel
2,4 GHz
Vostřel Jaroslav
2,4 GHz
Group 5 Jurkovič Peter
2,4 GHz
Schuller Alfred
2,4 GHz
Piwowarski Konrad
2,4 GHz
- Pospíšil Luboš
2,4 GHz
Szűcs István
2,4 GHz
- Thomas Tharandt
2,4 GHz
Baumgartl Johann
2,4 GHz
Malčík Radek
2,4 GHz
Tharandt Friedrich
2,4 GHz
Leiner Jan
2,4 GHz
Haas Hermann
2,4 GHz
-
Group 6 Adámek Juraj
2,4 GHz
Littva Jan
2,4 GHz
- Wachtler Oswald
2,4 GHz
Kolp Peter
2,4 GHz
- Jütte Bastian
2,4 GHz
Veleba Martin
2,4 GHz
Nahodil Antonín
2,4 GHz
Vorálek Petr
2,4 GHz
Bedřich Koros
2,4 GHz
Buntkowski Piotr
2,4 GHz
Gergič Štravs David
2,4 GHz
-

^^^


'who with whom'

Dudáš Matúš
Hrubý Tomáš
Bačiak Juraj
Skoupý Karel
Novotný René
Novotný Radek
Pollack Gerhard
Bosch Hans-Joachim
Kolp Peter
Primož Rižner
Wachtler Oswald
Tér Štěpán
Schuller Walter
Malčík Petr
Malčík Radek
Malčík Zdeněk
Schuller Alfred
Manhalter Gerhard
Beran Věnek
Jütte Bastian
Novotný Luděk
Imiolek Jaroslav
Kotula Miroslav
Ovečka Adam
Hrabáček Alois
Buntkowski Piotr
Perkovič Stanislav
Krzysztof Moraczewski
Janovský Radek
Adámek Juraj
Mrázek Karel
Nahodil Antonín
Leiner Jan
Gergič Bojan
Thomas Tharandt
Rúčka Vladimír
Pospíšil Luboš Jun.
Mihulka Jiří
Heinrich Petr
Piwowarski Konrad
Tomáš Winkler
Gaľa Marko
Stefan Eder
Tomasz Frąk
Haas Hermann
Baumgartl Johann
Tomiska Leos
Szűcs István
Littva Jan
Gergič Štravs David
Pospíšil Luboš
Duchaň Jiří
Bernhard Klar
Hengl, Roland
Kircher Peter
Vorálek Petr
Petr Nehera
Bedřich Koros
Chalupník Milan
Tharandt Friedrich
Štěrba Vítěslav
Rymwid-Mickiewicz T.
Svoboda Pavel
Vácha Jan
Veleba Martin
Vostřel Jaroslav Jun.
Vostřel Jaroslav
Wiesław Potoczek
Wolfgang Ebinger
Wojciech Byrski
Jurkovič Peter
Jurkovič Peter Sen,
Dudáš Matúš X 0 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 0 3 0 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 0 3 1 2 0 2 0 1 3 1 0 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 2 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 3
Hrubý Tomáš 0 X 2 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 1 1 1 3 0 1 1 0 1 1
Bačiak Juraj 2 2 X 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 2 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 3 1 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 1 2 2 1 2 0 0 2
Skoupý Karel 2 3 1 X 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 3 2 0 1 2 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 2 0 1 2 0 1 3 2 0 2 1 0 0 1
Novotný René 0 2 0 0 X 0 3 0 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 4 2 0 1 1 0 3 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 1 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 3 1 0 1 1 1 0 2 2 1
Novotný Radek 2 0 0 2 0 X 0 2 0 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 2 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 2 4 1 0 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 0 1
Pollack Gerhard 0 1 1 0 3 0 X 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 1 1 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 2 0 3 0 1 3 0 3 0 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 1
Bosch Hans-Joachim 0 2 1 2 0 2 0 X 1 1 2 0 1 4 1 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 2 0 2 3 2 1 2 0 1 3 0 1 2 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 3 0 0 0
Kolp Peter 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 X 2 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 2 1 1 1 3 0 1 2 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
Primož Rižner 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 X 1 2 0 0 2 2 0 2 3 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 0 1 2 1 1 2 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 1 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2
Wachtler Oswald 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 X 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 2 2 3 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 2 1 0 2 3 1 3 0 1 2 0 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 0 1
Tér Štěpán 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 1 2 0 X 0 0 0 1 0 2 2 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 4 2 1 1 2 0 1 0 1 0
Schuller Walter 1 1 0 2 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 X 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 0 1 1 1 3 1 1 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0
Malčík Petr 0 2 2 1 0 3 0 4 0 0 1 0 1 X 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 2 0 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 1 0 4 1 0 1
Malčík Radek 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 X 1 2 3 1 0 1 2 2 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 0 2 1 1 2 0 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 1
Malčík Zdeněk 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 1 X 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 2 0 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 2 3 1
Schuller Alfred 3 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 X 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 1 3 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 0
Manhalter Gerhard 0 1 1 1 0 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 X 1 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 3 2 1 1 1 0
Beran Věnek 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 3 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 X 4 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 3 1 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 2 1 3 1 1 0 2 1 1 3 0 0 1 1 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Jütte Bastian 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 X 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 2 1 1 3 2 1 0 1 0 1 3 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Novotný Luděk 2 1 2 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 1 1 1 1 2 0 0 X 0 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 2 1 1 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 1 1 0 1
Imiolek Jaroslav 2 2 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 0 X 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 1 0 2 1 0 2 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 2
Kotula Miroslav 2 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 3 X 0 1 1 3 0 1 0 3 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 1 0 2 1 1 2 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 2
Ovečka Adam 1 1 0 2 2 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 X 1 1 0 3 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 3 1 1 1 0 3 0 2 0 0 2 3 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 2
Hrabáček Alois 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 X 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 2 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
Buntkowski Piotr 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 1 3 X 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 2 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 2 0
Perkovič Stanislav 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 1 0 2 2 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 1 2 X 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 2 1 2 1 2 0 0 4 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 2 2 1 1 2 1
Krzysztof Moraczewski 1 0 0 1 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 X 2 1 1 0 1 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 1 2 0 3 1 2
Janovský Radek 1 0 1 0 2 2 2 2 1 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 X 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 0 2 2 2 1 0 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 3 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Adámek Juraj 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 2 3 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 X 0 3 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 3 1 2 1 1 0 2 3 0 1 3 3 2 0 0 1 2 1 1 1 0 2 0 1
Mrázek Karel 3 2 3 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 2 3 1 2 0 1 1 2 0 X 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 1 3 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 1 0 1 3 2 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 3
Nahodil Antonín 1 2 1 0 1 0 3 0 1 2 3 0 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 1 X 0 0 3 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 2 1 3 0 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3
Leiner Jan 2 1 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 X 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 3 1 0 1 0 0 3 3 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 2 0 0 1 3 1 1 2 1 1 1 0
Gergič Bojan 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 X 0 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 3 2 1
Thomas Tharandt 2 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 2 1 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 3 1 0 X 0 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 3 1 1 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2
Rúčka Vladimír 0 1 1 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 X 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 1 2 2 1 2 2 0 2 1 1 0
Pospíšil Luboš Jun. 1 1 0 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 0 X 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 3 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 2 0 2 2 1
Mihulka Jiří 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 3 2 1 2 2 1 3 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 X 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 3
Heinrich Petr 1 1 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 2 1 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 X 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 2 1 1 3 2 2 0
Piwowarski Konrad 0 1 0 0 1 2 1 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 2 0 2 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 X 1 1 0 2 2 2 1 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Tomáš Winkler 1 3 2 3 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 2 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 2 2 0 1 0 1 X 0 1 2 3 1 1 1 0 1 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 1
Gaľa Marko 3 2 1 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 3 1 1 1 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 1 1 0 3 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 X 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 2 3 0 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1
Stefan Eder 0 1 0 0 2 2 1 0 1 3 0 3 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 X 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 3 1 1 0 1 1 2 2 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 0
Tomasz Frąk 1 0 2 1 0 0 1 2 3 1 2 1 1 1 2 0 0 2 1 1 3 0 2 0 2 1 4 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 X 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 1
Haas Hermann 0 2 2 2 1 1 1 3 0 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 1 1 X 2 0 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0
Baumgartl Johann 0 2 2 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 0 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 2 X 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 3 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 1 1
Tomiska Leos 0 1 1 1 1 2 0 1 2 2 0 1 3 2 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 0 2 0 2 0 3 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 3 X 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 1
Szűcs István 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 X 2 2 3 0 4 2 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 2 3 0 1 0 2 0 2 1 1
Littva Jan 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 X 2 1 0 2 2 1 4 0 1 2 3 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
Gergič Štravs David 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 4 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 2 2 X 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 1 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Pospíšil Luboš 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 3 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 3 3 1 3 1 0 X 1 1 2 0 0 2 1 1 3 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 0
Duchaň Jiří 1 2 2 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 3 1 1 2 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 X 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 0
Bernhard Klar 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 2 1 3 1 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 4 2 2 1 1 X 1 1 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 3 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 1
Hengl, Roland 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 2 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 3 2 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 1 3 2 2 2 1 2 0 1 X 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
Kircher Peter 0 2 0 1 3 0 2 1 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 2 2 1 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 2 3 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 X 2 0 0 3 1 1 1 3 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 2
Vorálek Petr 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 2 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 3 3 0 1 0 0 1 3 1 0 1 3 0 3 0 0 3 1 1 3 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 4 1 0 1 0 1 2 X 1 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 2
Petr Nehera 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 2 1 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 1 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 1 X 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 4 2 1 0
Bedřich Koros 3 0 1 2 0 4 0 2 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 0 1 0 1 3 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 0 1 1 X 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 1
Chalupník Milan 1 2 0 2 1 1 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 1 0 3 2 2 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 3 1 0 1 X 2 0 2 1 1 1 2 1 0 1 1 1 2
Tharandt Friedrich 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 3 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 3 0 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 3 3 2 3 1 2 1 1 1 0 0 2 X 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
Štěrba Vítěslav 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 0 2 1 0 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 1 X 0 1 1 2 1 3 1 1 1 2 0
Rymwid-Mickiewicz T. 1 2 2 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 2 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 X 0 0 1 3 1 0 3 1 1 2
Svoboda Pavel 0 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 2 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 1 1 3 1 1 0 1 2 1 3 0 0 3 1 3 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 X 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1
Vácha Jan 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 2 3 1 2 3 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 2 X 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Veleba Martin 2 1 1 3 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 2 1 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 1 2 1 1 2 X 1 0 2 0 1 0 1
Vostřel Jaroslav Jun. 0 3 2 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 1 1 1 1 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 2 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 2 1 1 3 0 2 1 X 1 0 3 2 0 0
Vostřel Jaroslav 0 0 2 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 3 1 1 2 1 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 X 0 3 0 2 0
Wiesław Potoczek 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 4 0 2 1 1 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 0 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 X 0 3 1 2
Wolfgang Ebinger 0 1 2 1 0 2 1 3 0 0 1 1 1 4 0 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 1 1 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 1 1 4 1 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 X 1 1 0
Wojciech Byrski 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 3 1 2 0 0 1 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 2 2 0 1 0 2 0 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 1 X 1 1
Jurkovič Peter 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 3 2 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 X 0
Jurkovič Peter Sen, 3 1 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 1 3 3 0 1 2 0 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 3 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 X

Basic rounds results

Round - 1 , Group 1

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Kotula Miroslav

3:37
40
77
Tomasz Frąk

9:57
50
82
Perkovič Stanislav

3:4
50
82
-- Kolp Peter

9:51
45
201
Schuller Walter

9:55
40
148
Rúčka Vladimír

9:53
40
145
Gergič Bojan

9:57
50
84
Skoupý Karel

4:37
50
137
Petr Nehera

9:57
35
108
Buntkowski Piotr

7:5
45
166
Tomáš Winkler

9:55
35
126
Tomiska Leos

0:0
0
0
--
218,5 606 193 -- 533 561 560,5 605 258,5 578 387 567 0 --
360,56 1000 318,48 -- 879,54 925,74 924,92 998,35 426,57 953,8 638,61 935,64 0 --

Round - 1 , Group 2

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Bačiak Juraj

9:46
40
171
Wolfgang Ebinger

9:56
50
135
Jütte Bastian

9:51
25
147
Tér Štěpán

9:52
50
140
-- -- Manhalter Gerhard

9:54
35
160
Rymwid-Mickiewicz T.

9:48
35
138
Vostřel Jaroslav

9:56
40
127
Vostřel Jaroslav Jun.

9:53
40
183
Baumgartl Johann

9:36
0
158
Pollack Gerhard

9:57
40
167
-- --
540,5 578,5 542,5 572 -- -- 549 554 572,5 541,5 497 553,5 -- --
934,31 1000 937,77 988,76 -- -- 949,01 957,65 989,63 936,04 859,12 956,78 -- --

Round - 1 , Group 3

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Mrázek Karel

9:56
35
157
Pospíšil Luboš Jun.

9:56
40
121
Schuller Alfred

9:56
45
167
Gaľa Marko

9:58
50
66
Stefan Eder

9:58
50
97
Kircher Peter

9:46
50
147
Svoboda Pavel

9:56
50
106
Chalupník Milan

9:57
50
115
Hrubý Tomáš

6:23
45
66
Novotný René

9:54
45
123
-- Jurkovič Peter

9:59
50
97
Hrabáček Alois

9:53
40
156
--
552,5 575,5 557,5 615 599,5 562,5 593 589,5 395 577,5 -- 600,5 555 --
898,37 935,77 906,5 1000 974,8 914,63 964,23 958,54 642,28 939,02 -- 976,42 902,44 --

Round - 1 , Group 4

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Gergič Štravs David

9:50
40
129
Bernhard Klar

0:0
0
0
Janovský Radek

9:55
45
138
Malčík Petr

9:58
40
51
Novotný Radek

9:57
50
70
Bosch Hans-Joachim

9:56
50
61
Ovečka Adam

9:47
25
121
Piwowarski Konrad

9:50
40
195
Szűcs István

9:53
45
130
Haas Hermann

6:30
0
72
Vácha Jan

9:59
50
51
Bedřich Koros

9:42
25
171
Heinrich Petr

9:52
45
116
--
565,5 0 571 612,5 612 615,5 551,5 532,5 573 354 623,5 521,5 579 --
906,98 0 915,8 982,36 981,56 987,17 884,52 854,05 919,01 567,76 1000 836,41 928,63 --

Round - 1 , Group 5

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Thomas Tharandt

8:58
50
124
Primož Rižner

9:56
50
53
Vorálek Petr

9:55
45
100
Malčík Radek

9:57
50
36
Littva Jan

9:55
50
131
Imiolek Jaroslav

9:55
45
67
Wachtler Oswald

9:57
45
164
Hengl, Roland

9:56
50
78
Dudáš Matúš

9:59
50
44
Nahodil Antonín

0:0
0
0
Beran Věnek

9:58
45
73
Jurkovič Peter Sen,

9:56
45
88
Mihulka Jiří

9:53
50
88
--
526 619,5 590 629 579,5 606,5 560 607 627 0 606,5 597 599 --
836,25 984,9 938 1000 921,3 964,23 890,3 965,02 996,82 0 964,23 949,13 952,31 --

Round - 1 , Group 6

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Duchaň Jiří

9:57
50
49
Krzysztof Moraczewski

9:59
25
146
Pospíšil Luboš

9:58
45
83
Leiner Jan

0:0
0
0
Wiesław Potoczek

9:56
45
118
Štěrba Vítěslav

9:59
45
50
Veleba Martin

0:0
0
0
Adámek Juraj

9:59
50
59
Wojciech Byrski

9:57
50
65
Tharandt Friedrich

9:58
50
86
Malčík Zdeněk

4:38
0
61
Novotný Luděk

9:58
40
50
-- --
622,5 551 601,5 0 582 619 0 619,5 614,5 605 247,5 613 -- --
1000 885,14 966,27 0 934,94 994,38 0 995,18 987,15 971,89 397,59 984,74 -- --

Round - 2 , Group 1

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Hrubý Tomáš

9:57
50
49
Mrázek Karel

4:51
40
92
Imiolek Jaroslav

9:57
45
97
Mihulka Jiří

9:58
0
119
Kotula Miroslav

4:49
40
81
Jurkovič Peter Sen,

9:48
40
65
Nahodil Antonín

0:0
0
0
Baumgartl Johann

6:38
45
138
Rymwid-Mickiewicz T.

9:57
20
157
Malčík Petr

4:14
40
48
Bačiak Juraj

9:54
45
111
Tomiska Leos

0:0
0
0
Hengl, Roland

5:22
50
66
--
622,5 285 593,5 538,5 288,5 595,5 0 374 538,5 270 583,5 0 339 --
1000 457,83 953,41 865,06 463,45 956,63 0 600,8 865,06 433,73 937,35 0 544,58 --

Round - 2 , Group 2

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Veleba Martin

0:0
0
0
Novotný Luděk

9:57
50
42
Wiesław Potoczek

9:46
45
55
-- Novotný Radek

9:55
50
66
Schuller Walter

9:55
50
164
Pospíšil Luboš Jun.

9:55
50
137
-- Skoupý Karel

9:49
45
125
Schuller Alfred

6:10
45
138
Dudáš Matúš

9:58
45
67
Leiner Jan

0:0
0
0
Bedřich Koros

6:11
0
153
--
0 626 603,5 -- 612 563 576,5 -- 571,5 346 609,5 0 294,5 --
0 1000 964,06 -- 977,64 899,36 920,93 -- 912,94 552,72 973,64 0 470,45 --

Round - 2 , Group 3

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Malčík Radek

9:55
40
27
Kolp Peter

9:50
40
151
Gergič Bojan

9:56
45
59
Manhalter Gerhard

9:44
15
153
-- -- Hrabáček Alois

9:49
40
78
Piwowarski Konrad

9:44
50
220
Bosch Hans-Joachim

9:49
40
28
Tomasz Frąk

9:56
50
37
Primož Rižner

9:57
50
30
-- Gaľa Marko

9:59
50
34
--
621,5 554,5 611,5 522,5 -- -- 590 474 615 627,5 632 -- 632 --
983,39 877,37 967,56 826,74 -- -- 933,54 750 973,1 992,88 1000 -- 1000 --

Round - 2 , Group 4

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Haas Hermann

9:51
50
69
Kircher Peter

9:49
45
142
Svoboda Pavel

9:58
45
56
Stefan Eder

9:57
50
80
Pollack Gerhard

7:47
50
123
Tomáš Winkler

9:46
45
118
Novotný René

9:58
50
165
Thomas Tharandt

9:57
40
108
-- Gergič Štravs David

9:53
40
164
-- Krzysztof Moraczewski

9:52
35
104
Tér Štěpán

9:55
50
64
Janovský Radek

9:52
30
144
606,5 563 615 607 455,5 572 565,5 583 -- 551 -- 575 613 550
986,18 915,45 1000 986,99 740,65 930,08 919,51 947,97 -- 895,93 -- 934,96 996,75 894,31

Round - 2 , Group 5

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Beran Věnek

9:58
50
29
Chalupník Milan

9:56
35
100
Littva Jan

9:54
50
93
Bernhard Klar

0:0
0
0
Tharandt Friedrich

9:56
50
81
Szűcs István

9:57
15
169
Vostřel Jaroslav Jun.

0:0
0
0
Wojciech Byrski

9:58
50
78
Adámek Juraj

9:59
50
41
Jütte Bastian

9:53
45
139
Wachtler Oswald

8:5
40
120
Pospíšil Luboš

9:57
50
84
Ovečka Adam

9:53
0
157
Vácha Jan

9:56
50
74
633,5 581 597,5 0 605,5 527,5 0 609 628,5 568,5 465 605 514,5 609
1000 917,13 943,17 0 955,8 832,68 0 961,33 992,11 897,4 734,02 955,01 812,15 961,33

Round - 2 , Group 6

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Vorálek Petr

9:58
50
116
Jurkovič Peter

4:55
45
91
Vostřel Jaroslav

9:55
50
62
Štěrba Vítěslav

9:55
50
73
Buntkowski Piotr

9:48
40
193
Perkovič Stanislav

9:55
45
79
-- Wolfgang Ebinger

9:57
50
86
Petr Nehera

4:57
45
90
Heinrich Petr

9:52
45
152
Rúčka Vladimír

9:57
50
142
Malčík Zdeněk

9:56
45
86
-- Duchaň Jiří

9:57
50
59
590 294,5 614 608,5 531,5 600,5 -- 604 297 561 576 598 -- 617,5
955,47 476,92 994,33 985,43 860,73 972,47 -- 978,14 480,97 908,5 932,79 968,42 -- 1000

Round - 3 , Group 1

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Duchaň Jiří

9:57
45
82
Novotný René

5:25
20
87
Pollack Gerhard

0:0
0
0
Piwowarski Konrad

0:0
0
0
Schuller Alfred

9:52
50
136
Nahodil Antonín

0:0
0
0
Vostřel Jaroslav Jun.

9:48
50
77
-- Imiolek Jaroslav

9:54
50
95
Thomas Tharandt

9:56
40
119
Hrubý Tomáš

9:56
45
79
Tomáš Winkler

4:57
45
87
Schuller Walter

9:53
40
171
--
601 301,5 0 0 574 0 599,5 -- 596,5 576,5 601,5 298,5 547,5 --
999,17 501,25 0 0 954,28 0 996,67 -- 991,69 958,44 1000 496,26 910,22 --

Round - 3 , Group 2

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Wolfgang Ebinger

9:56
50
65
Malčík Petr

9:57
50
47
Haas Hermann

9:53
45
49
Vostřel Jaroslav

9:56
50
53
-- Petr Nehera

9:55
40
83
Tomasz Frąk

9:58
50
53
Novotný Luděk

9:55
40
58
Wachtler Oswald

9:52
40
136
Bačiak Juraj

9:48
50
83
-- Leiner Jan

0:0
0
0
Pospíšil Luboš

9:57
40
57
Bosch Hans-Joachim

0:0
0
0
613,5 623,5 613,5 619,5 -- 593,5 621,5 606 564 596,5 -- 0 608,5 0
983,96 1000 983,96 993,58 -- 951,88 996,79 971,93 904,57 956,7 -- 0 975,94 0

Round - 3 , Group 3

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Tér Štěpán

3:32
0
56
Svoboda Pavel

9:57
40
80
Szűcs István

9:57
50
124
Bernhard Klar

0:0
0
0
Vácha Jan

9:54
50
68
Hrabáček Alois

9:51
45
90
Buntkowski Piotr

9:57
45
169
-- Gergič Štravs David

9:46
40
159
Littva Jan

9:50
50
111
Hengl, Roland

9:52
40
134
Rúčka Vladimír

9:52
35
102
Tharandt Friedrich

9:55
45
83
--
184 597 585 0 610 591 557,5 -- 546,5 584,5 565 576 598,5 --
301,64 978,69 959,02 0 1000 968,85 913,93 -- 895,9 958,2 926,23 944,26 981,15 --

Round - 3 , Group 4

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Dudáš Matúš

9:57
50
79
Jurkovič Peter Sen,

6:21
0
197
Veleba Martin

0:0
0
0
Krzysztof Moraczewski

9:50
25
191
Bedřich Koros

8:36
0
168
Rymwid-Mickiewicz T.

7:28
30
180
Ovečka Adam

4:46
15
107
-- Novotný Radek

9:57
40
101
Mrázek Karel

9:58
25
152
Gaľa Marko

9:58
45
68
Chalupník Milan

8:36
50
66
Skoupý Karel

5:20
45
61
--
607,5 282,5 0 519,5 432 388 247,5 -- 586,5 547 609 533 334,5 --
997,54 463,88 0 853,04 709,36 637,11 406,4 -- 963,05 898,19 1000 875,21 549,26 --

Round - 3 , Group 5

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Janovský Radek

9:57
50
163
Kircher Peter

9:54
45
167
Vorálek Petr

9:57
50
112
Štěrba Vítěslav

9:58
50
88
Beran Věnek

9:59
0
74
Kolp Peter

6:54
40
159
Primož Rižner

9:54
50
61
Jütte Bastian

9:53
50
127
Stefan Eder

9:56
45
92
Adámek Juraj

9:59
50
74
Baumgartl Johann

7:5
0
166
Tomiska Leos

0:0
0
0
Mihulka Jiří

9:56
45
109
--
565,5 555,5 591 604 562 374,5 613,5 579,5 595 612 342 0 586,5 --
921,76 905,46 963,33 984,52 916,06 610,43 1000 944,58 969,85 997,56 557,46 0 955,99 --

Round - 3 , Group 6

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Gergič Bojan

9:57
50
101
Jurkovič Peter

0:0
0
0
Malčík Zdeněk

9:56
40
87
Kotula Miroslav

9:58
45
116
Malčík Radek

9:57
50
44
Manhalter Gerhard

0:0
0
0
-- Wojciech Byrski

9:58
50
59
Wiesław Potoczek

9:57
45
127
Perkovič Stanislav

9:55
40
84
Heinrich Petr

9:55
5
101
Pospíšil Luboš Jun.

9:57
50
91
-- --
596,5 0 592,5 585 625 0 -- 618,5 578,5 593 549,5 601,5 -- --
954,4 0 948 936 1000 0 -- 989,6 925,6 948,8 879,2 962,4 -- --

Round - 4 , Group 1

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Baumgartl Johann

4:53
40
161
Pospíšil Luboš

0:0
0
0
Tomiska Leos

0:0
0
0
Malčík Petr

9:58
50
43
Petr Nehera

9:54
5
67
Bosch Hans-Joachim

9:58
50
48
Schuller Walter

9:52
20
171
Bedřich Koros

5:47
45
141
Piwowarski Konrad

6:12
50
182
Hengl, Roland

9:57
45
146
Mrázek Karel

9:57
30
135
Janovský Radek

9:53
50
145
Novotný Radek

9:58
45
65
Wolfgang Ebinger

9:54
50
69
252,5 0 0 626,5 565,5 624 526,5 321,5 331 569 559,5 570,5 610,5 609,5
403,03 0 0 1000 902,63 996,01 840,38 513,17 528,33 908,22 893,06 910,61 974,46 972,87

Round - 4 , Group 2

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Bernhard Klar

0:0
0
0
Jurkovič Peter Sen,

9:55
50
103
Novotný René

9:56
30
93
Szűcs István

9:53
45
116
-- Gergič Bojan

9:55
45
64
Kolp Peter

9:58
10
155
Wiesław Potoczek

9:56
50
92
-- Krzysztof Moraczewski

9:57
30
128
Ovečka Adam

6:26
35
164
Kircher Peter

7:38
35
147
Svoboda Pavel

7:3
45
61
Wojciech Byrski

9:57
50
74
0 593,5 579,5 580 -- 608 530,5 600 -- 563 339 419,5 437,5 610
0 972,95 950 950,82 -- 996,72 869,67 983,61 -- 922,95 555,74 687,7 717,21 1000

Round - 4 , Group 3

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Pospíšil Luboš Jun.

9:58
50
118
Nahodil Antonín

0:0
0
0
-- Wachtler Oswald

9:55
40
155
Novotný Luděk

9:56
45
72
Adámek Juraj

9:59
50
35
Pollack Gerhard

9:54
50
244
Perkovič Stanislav

9:55
45
76
Chalupník Milan

9:57
45
78
Tomasz Frąk

9:56
40
68
Vostřel Jaroslav

9:56
45
38
Malčík Radek

9:58
50
41
Manhalter Gerhard

0:0
0
0
--
589 0 -- 557,5 605 631,5 412 602 603 602 622 627,5 0 --
932,7 0 -- 882,82 958,04 1000 652,41 953,29 954,87 953,29 984,96 993,67 0 --

Round - 4 , Group 4

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Schuller Alfred

9:23
50
142
Vorálek Petr

5:57
45
68
-- Buntkowski Piotr

9:34
40
163
Jütte Bastian

9:56
50
93
-- Dudáš Matúš

9:57
40
48
Heinrich Petr

3:25
0
81
Hrabáček Alois

9:42
45
83
Littva Jan

9:48
50
91
Mihulka Jiří

9:55
45
97
Thomas Tharandt

9:54
20
116
Beran Věnek

9:55
45
79
Gaľa Marko

9:59
50
64
542 368 -- 532,5 599,5 -- 613 164,5 585,5 592,5 591,5 556 600,5 617
878,44 596,43 -- 863,05 971,64 -- 993,52 266,61 948,95 960,29 958,67 901,13 973,26 1000

Round - 4 , Group 5

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Hrubý Tomáš

4:33
45
42
Vácha Jan

9:55
40
62
Bačiak Juraj

0:0
0
0
Leiner Jan

0:0
0
0
Veleba Martin

0:0
0
0
Haas Hermann

0:0
0
0
Skoupý Karel

0:0
0
0
Štěrba Vítěslav

0:0
0
0
Vostřel Jaroslav Jun.

8:30
40
68
Duchaň Jiří

9:58
50
68
Rúčka Vladimír

3:17
0
88
Tomáš Winkler

9:44
40
144
-- --
297 604 0 0 0 0 0 0 516 614 153 552 -- --
483,71 983,71 0 0 0 0 0 0 840,39 1000 249,19 899,02 -- --

Round - 4 , Group 6

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Imiolek Jaroslav

3:48
40
69
Kotula Miroslav

3:10
35
62
-- -- Gergič Štravs David

9:54
35
123
Rymwid-Mickiewicz T.

7:5
50
145
Malčík Zdeněk

9:56
50
79
Tér Štěpán

3:25
0
77
Tharandt Friedrich

9:57
50
84
Primož Rižner

9:58
50
113
Stefan Eder

9:56
50
78
Jurkovič Peter

9:58
50
100
-- --
233,5 194 -- -- 567,5 402,5 606,5 166,5 605 591,5 607 598 -- --
384,68 319,6 -- -- 934,93 663,1 999,18 274,3 996,71 974,46 1000 985,17 -- --

Round - 5 , Group 1

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Wiesław Potoczek

4:1
0
65
Wachtler Oswald

9:52
45
133
Hrubý Tomáš

2:50
50
37
Skoupý Karel

8:29
50
84
Manhalter Gerhard

9:53
5
122
Novotný Luděk

9:57
50
41
Tomáš Winkler

9:57
45
104
Haas Hermann

9:57
50
62
Baumgartl Johann

9:54
40
151
Pospíšil Luboš

9:58
45
35
Bosch Hans-Joachim

9:58
45
28
Szűcs István

0:0
0
0
Hengl, Roland

9:55
45
102
--
208,5 570,5 201,5 517 537 626,5 590 616 558,5 625,5 629 0 589 --
331,48 907 320,35 821,94 853,74 996,03 938 979,33 887,92 994,44 1000 0 936,41 --

Round - 5 , Group 2

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Pospíšil Luboš Jun.

9:54
35
45
Malčík Zdeněk

6:29
40
55
Pollack Gerhard

9:52
45
97
Tharandt Friedrich

9:57
50
32
Kircher Peter

9:50
50
120
Vorálek Petr

9:58
0
51
Primož Rižner

9:35
0
23
Littva Jan

9:57
45
72
Chalupník Milan

9:53
45
51
-- Jurkovič Peter Sen,

9:49
45
94
Nahodil Antonín

0:0
0
0
Adámek Juraj

9:56
45
50
Thomas Tharandt

9:55
50
112
606,5 401,5 588,5 631 580 572,5 563,5 606 612,5 -- 587 0 616 589
961,17 636,29 932,65 1000 919,18 907,29 893,03 960,38 970,68 -- 930,27 0 976,23 933,44

Round - 5 , Group 3

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
-- Perkovič Stanislav

9:55
45
54
Kolp Peter

9:51
30
150
Piwowarski Konrad

9:48
35
161
Gergič Štravs David

9:49
40
100
-- Beran Věnek

9:58
50
57
Tomasz Frąk

9:57
50
37
Jütte Bastian

9:53
40
65
Svoboda Pavel

9:57
50
48
Veleba Martin

0:0
0
0
Tér Štěpán

9:55
50
82
Vácha Jan

0:22
0
7
--
-- 613 546 542,5 579 -- 619,5 628,5 600,5 623 0 604 18,5 --
-- 975,34 868,74 863,17 921,24 -- 985,68 1000 955,45 991,25 0 961,02 29,44 --

Round - 5 , Group 4

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Duchaň Jiří

9:58
45
32
Schuller Alfred

9:58
40
176
Bernhard Klar

0:0
0
0
Mrázek Karel

9:55
25
123
Gaľa Marko

9:59
0
26
Kotula Miroslav

9:53
50
76
Bedřich Koros

9:44
0
146
Malčík Radek

9:56
50
25
Bačiak Juraj

9:54
40
59
Janovský Radek

9:54
35
108
Leiner Jan

0:0
0
0
Imiolek Jaroslav

9:57
50
71
-- Dudáš Matúš

9:57
50
35
627 550 0 558,5 586 605 511 633,5 604,5 575 0 611,5 -- 629,5
989,74 868,19 0 881,61 925,02 955,01 806,63 1000 954,22 907,66 0 965,27 -- 993,69

Round - 5 , Group 5

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Novotný René

9:55
35
87
Jurkovič Peter

9:59
50
47
Buntkowski Piotr

9:59
0
186
Mihulka Jiří

9:55
0
76
Gergič Bojan

9:56
50
34
Krzysztof Moraczewski

9:58
35
104
Tomiska Leos

0:0
0
0
Vostřel Jaroslav

0:0
0
0
Schuller Walter

9:53
50
101
Hrabáček Alois

9:55
50
55
Ovečka Adam

4:16
20
131
-- Štěrba Vítěslav

9:52
35
67
--
586,5 625,5 506 557 629 581 0 0 592,5 617,5 210,5 -- 593,5 --
932,43 994,44 804,45 885,53 1000 923,69 0 0 941,97 981,72 334,66 -- 943,56 --

Round - 5 , Group 6

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
-- Stefan Eder

0:0
0
0
Wojciech Byrski

9:58
50
38
Rúčka Vladimír

9:56
45
129
Heinrich Petr

9:52
35
96
Vostřel Jaroslav Jun.

9:52
35
60
Novotný Radek

9:58
50
56
Petr Nehera

3:27
0
46
-- Malčík Petr

9:59
50
52
Wolfgang Ebinger

9:55
45
51
Rymwid-Mickiewicz T.

9:58
20
120
-- --
-- 0 629 576,5 579 597 620 184 -- 623 614,5 558 -- --
-- 0 1000 916,53 920,51 949,13 985,69 292,53 -- 990,46 976,95 887,12 -- --

Round - 6 , Group 1

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Hengl, Roland

9:36
25
105
Novotný Luděk

9:57
45
54
Jurkovič Peter Sen,

9:54
40
70
Kotula Miroslav

9:49
50
103
Mrázek Karel

9:53
30
95
Hrabáček Alois

9:54
30
59
Wiesław Potoczek

9:55
0
80
Perkovič Stanislav

9:48
25
82
Mihulka Jiří

9:47
45
84
-- Dudáš Matúš

9:57
45
23
Tomáš Winkler

9:43
25
84
Tomasz Frąk

9:56
50
31
Bačiak Juraj

9:41
45
50
548,5 615 599 587,5 575,5 594,5 555 572 590 -- 630,5 566 630,5 601
869,94 975,42 950,04 931,8 912,77 942,9 880,25 907,22 935,77 -- 1000 897,7 1000 953,21

Round - 6 , Group 2

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Wolfgang Ebinger

2:38
40
51
Kircher Peter

9:49
45
120
Bosch Hans-Joachim

8:14
0
38
Chalupník Milan

9:54
45
44
Heinrich Petr

6:16
0
100
Ovečka Adam

8:20
45
133
Malčík Petr

9:51
40
60
Rymwid-Mickiewicz T.

9:52
30
148
Hrubý Tomáš

0:0
0
0
Vostřel Jaroslav Jun.

6:12
0
48
Malčík Zdeněk

9:55
20
60
Gaľa Marko

0:0
0
0
Skoupý Karel

1:32
20
51
--
172,5 574 475 617 326 478,5 601 548 0 348 585 0 86,5 --
279,58 930,31 769,85 1000 528,36 775,53 974,07 888,17 0 564,02 948,14 0 140,19 --

Round - 6 , Group 3

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Pospíšil Luboš Jun.

9:57
45
64
Duchaň Jiří

0:0
0
0
Schuller Walter

9:53
40
146
Petr Nehera

9:44
25
76
Gergič Bojan

9:53
45
40
-- Vácha Jan

9:55
35
38
Janovský Radek

9:52
25
113
-- Krzysztof Moraczewski

9:54
35
117
Novotný René

9:49
25
90
Wojciech Byrski

9:56
50
41
Pollack Gerhard

9:53
0
78
--
610 0 560 571 618 -- 611 560,5 -- 570,5 569 625,5 554 --
975,22 0 895,28 912,87 988,01 -- 976,82 896,08 -- 912,07 909,67 1000 885,69 --

Round - 6 , Group 4

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Stefan Eder

9:45
40
31
Imiolek Jaroslav

9:49
40
70
Manhalter Gerhard

9:44
20
138
Tomiska Leos

0:0
0
0
Primož Rižner

9:46
50
54
Bernhard Klar

0:0
0
0
Štěrba Vítěslav

9:50
50
30
Beran Věnek

9:51
50
63
Tér Štěpán

9:51
35
91
Novotný Radek

9:56
50
70
Rúčka Vladimír

9:49
30
99
-- Svoboda Pavel

9:49
50
50
Vostřel Jaroslav

9:49
50
61
609,5 594 535 0 609 0 625 609,5 580,5 611 569,5 -- 614 608,5
975,2 950,4 856 0 974,4 0 1000 975,2 928,8 977,6 911,2 -- 982,4 973,6

Round - 6 , Group 5

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Jurkovič Peter

9:59
50
56
Schuller Alfred

9:54
45
170
Piwowarski Konrad

7:56
10
132
-- Pospíšil Luboš

9:57
50
68
Szűcs István

9:54
50
133
-- Thomas Tharandt

3:22
0
62
Baumgartl Johann

5:37
50
119
Malčík Radek

9:57
50
32
Tharandt Friedrich

0:6
0
0
Leiner Jan

0:0
0
0
Haas Hermann

9:56
45
59
--
621 554 420 -- 613 577,5 -- 171 327,5 631 6 0 611,5 --
984,15 877,97 665,61 -- 971,47 915,21 -- 271 519,02 1000 9,51 0 969,1 --

Round - 6 , Group 6

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Adámek Juraj

9:57
50
22
Littva Jan

9:57
50
57
-- Wachtler Oswald

9:48
45
114
Kolp Peter

9:53
40
160
-- Jütte Bastian

9:55
45
52
Veleba Martin

0:0
0
0
Nahodil Antonín

0:0
0
0
Vorálek Petr

9:54
45
67
Bedřich Koros

9:45
0
177
Buntkowski Piotr

9:44
50
196
Gergič Štravs David

9:50
50
101
--
636 618,5 -- 576 553 -- 614 0 0 605,5 496,5 536 589,5 --
1000 972,48 -- 905,66 869,5 -- 965,41 0 0 952,04 780,66 842,77 926,89 --

OK - No penalisation │ P1 - Contact with somebody (0 points for landing) │ P2 - Model upsite-down (0 points for landing) │ P3 - Model part lost during flight (0 points for flight) │ P4 - Overtime (0 points for landing) │ P5 - Overtime (0 points for landing and -30 points) │ P6 - Overtime (0 points for flight) │ P7 = Re-flight (no points from this flight) │ P8 - axis of airframe > 90 degrees (50% points for landing) │ P99 - Re-flight (better score counts) │ P10 - Landing out of landing area -60 points │ OK = no bonus points │ safety line │ streamer defended │ Combination of safety line and streamer defend

^^^


Complete results after basic rounds

Qual. results

# Competitor´s name Club Licence Nr. Frequency Age category In group Country re-count sum 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round pen
1* Malčík Radek CZE-1392 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 1000 4993,67 1000
9:57 / 50 / 36
983,39
9:55 / 40 / 27
1000
9:57 / 50 / 44
993,67
9:58 / 50 / 41
1000
9:56 / 50 / 25
1000
9:57 / 50 / 32
0
2* Tomasz Frąk POL 6090 2,4 GHz 0 14 POL 999,2 4989,67 1000
9:57 / 50 / 82
992,88
9:56 / 50 / 37
996,79
9:58 / 50 / 53
953,29
9:56 / 40 / 68
1000
9:57 / 50 / 37
1000
9:56 / 50 / 31
0
3* Duchaň Jiří CZE-1126 2,4 GHz 0 12 CZE 999,05 4988,91 1000
9:57 / 50 / 49
1000
9:57 / 50 / 59
999,17
9:57 / 45 / 82
1000
9:58 / 50 / 68
989,74
9:58 / 45 / 32
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
4* Adámek Juraj SVK 1074 2,4 GHz 0 11 SVK 998,23 4984,85 995,18
9:59 / 50 / 59
992,11
9:59 / 50 / 41
997,56
9:59 / 50 / 74
1000
9:59 / 50 / 35
976,23
9:56 / 45 / 50
1000
9:57 / 50 / 22
0
5* Dudáš Matúš SVK-10-81 2,4 GHz 0 1 SVK 997,58 4981,57 996,82
9:59 / 50 / 44
973,64
9:58 / 45 / 67
997,54
9:57 / 50 / 79
993,52
9:57 / 40 / 48
993,69
9:57 / 50 / 35
1000
9:57 / 45 / 23
0
6* Wojciech Byrski POL 5274 2,4 GHz 0 14 POL 996,61 4976,75 987,15
9:57 / 50 / 65
961,33
9:58 / 50 / 78
989,6
9:58 / 50 / 59
1000
9:57 / 50 / 74
1000
9:58 / 50 / 38
1000
9:56 / 50 / 41
0
7* Štěrba Vítěslav CZE 1203 2,4 GHz 0 12 CZE 994,12 4964,33 994,38
9:59 / 45 / 50
985,43
9:55 / 50 / 73
984,52
9:58 / 50 / 88
1000
9:57 / 50 / 61
943,56
9:52 / 35 / 67
1000
9:50 / 50 / 30
0
8* Vostřel Jaroslav CZE-1778 2,4 GHz 0 12 CZE 993,76 4962,5 989,63
9:56 / 40 / 127
994,33
9:55 / 50 / 62
993,58
9:56 / 50 / 53
984,96
9:56 / 45 / 38
1000
4:14 / 0 / 53
973,6
9:49 / 50 / 61
0
9* Gergič Bojan SLO-68464 2,4 GHz 0 0 SLO 991,38 4950,64 998,35
9:57 / 50 / 84
967,56
9:56 / 45 / 59
954,4
9:57 / 50 / 101
996,72
9:55 / 45 / 64
1000
9:56 / 50 / 34
988,01
9:53 / 45 / 40
0
10* Malčík Petr CZE-1430 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 990,63 4946,89 982,36
9:58 / 40 / 51
433,73
4:14 / 40 / 48
1000
9:57 / 50 / 47
1000
9:58 / 50 / 43
990,46
9:59 / 50 / 52
974,07
9:51 / 40 / 60
0
11* Primož Rižner SLO-189.000 2,4 GHz 0 3 SLO 988 4933,76 984,9
9:56 / 50 / 53
1000
9:57 / 50 / 30
1000
9:54 / 50 / 61
974,46
9:58 / 50 / 113
893,03
9:35 / 0 / 23
974,4
9:46 / 50 / 54
0
12* Novotný Luděk CZE-1573 2,4 GHz 0 3 CZE 986,87 4928,12 984,74
9:58 / 40 / 50
1000
9:57 / 50 / 42
971,93
9:55 / 40 / 58
958,04
9:56 / 45 / 72
996,03
9:57 / 50 / 41
975,42
9:57 / 45 / 54
0
13* Gaľa Marko SVK-1238 2,4 GHz 0 11 SVK 986,25 4925,02 1000
9:58 / 50 / 66
1000
9:59 / 50 / 34
1000
9:58 / 45 / 68
1000
9:59 / 50 / 64
925,02
9:59 / 0 / 26
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
14* Vácha Jan CZE 1146 2,4 GHz 0 1 CZE 985,62 4921,86 1000
9:59 / 50 / 51
961,33
9:56 / 50 / 74
1000
9:54 / 50 / 68
983,71
9:55 / 40 / 62
29,44
0:22 / 0 / 7
976,82
9:55 / 35 / 38
0
15 Svoboda Pavel CZE-1121 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 984,56 4916,57 964,23
9:56 / 50 / 106
1000
9:58 / 45 / 56
978,69
9:57 / 40 / 80
717,21
7:3 / 45 / 61
991,25
9:57 / 50 / 48
982,4
9:49 / 50 / 50
0
16 Wolfgang Ebinger GER-2916 2,4 GHz 2 13 GER 983,63 4911,92 1000
9:56 / 50 / 135
978,14
9:57 / 50 / 86
983,96
9:56 / 50 / 65
972,87
9:54 / 50 / 69
976,95
9:55 / 45 / 51
279,58
2:38 / 40 / 51
0
17 Stefan Eder GER-2003 2,4 GHz 0 13 GER 982,61 4906,84 974,8
9:58 / 50 / 97
986,99
9:57 / 50 / 80
969,85
9:56 / 45 / 92
1000
9:56 / 50 / 78
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
975,2
9:45 / 40 / 31
0
18 Tharandt Friedrich GER-0041 2,4 GHz 1 13 GER 982,35 4905,55 971,89
9:58 / 50 / 86
955,8
9:56 / 50 / 81
981,15
9:55 / 45 / 83
996,71
9:57 / 50 / 84
1000
9:57 / 50 / 32
9,51
0:6 / 0 / 0
0
19 Beran Věnek CZE-1512 2,4 GHz 0 8 CZE 980,92 4898,37 964,23
9:58 / 45 / 73
1000
9:58 / 50 / 29
916,06
9:59 / 0 / 74
973,26
9:55 / 45 / 79
985,68
9:58 / 50 / 57
975,2
9:51 / 50 / 63
0
20 Novotný Radek CZE-1528 2,4 GHz 0 3 CZE 980,63 4896,95 981,56
9:57 / 50 / 70
977,64
9:55 / 50 / 66
963,05
9:57 / 40 / 101
974,46
9:58 / 45 / 65
985,69
9:58 / 50 / 56
977,6
9:56 / 50 / 70
0
21 Haas Hermann Aut 6300360 2,4 GHz 0 6 AUT 975,87 4873,15 567,76
6:30 / 0 / 72
986,18
9:51 / 50 / 69
983,96
9:53 / 45 / 49
954,58
9:54 / 40 / 91
979,33
9:57 / 50 / 62
969,1
9:56 / 45 / 59
0
22 Pospíšil Luboš CZE-1120 2,4 GHz 0 8 CZE 973,86 4863,13 966,27
9:58 / 45 / 83
955,01
9:57 / 50 / 84
975,94
9:57 / 40 / 57
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
994,44
9:58 / 45 / 35
971,47
9:57 / 50 / 68
0
23 Imiolek Jaroslav CZE-1531 2,4 GHz 2 2 CZE 966,22 4825 964,23
9:55 / 45 / 67
953,41
9:57 / 45 / 97
991,69
9:54 / 50 / 95
384,68
3:48 / 40 / 69
965,27
9:57 / 50 / 71
950,4
9:49 / 40 / 70
0
24 Chalupník Milan CZE-1566 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 961,46 4801,22 958,54
9:57 / 50 / 115
917,13
9:56 / 35 / 100
875,21
8:36 / 50 / 66
954,87
9:57 / 45 / 78
970,68
9:53 / 45 / 51
1000
9:54 / 45 / 44
0
25 Littva Jan SVK-1045 2,4 GHz 2 0 SVK 960,12 4794,52 921,3
9:55 / 50 / 131
943,17
9:54 / 50 / 93
958,2
9:50 / 50 / 111
960,29
9:48 / 50 / 91
960,38
9:57 / 45 / 72
972,48
9:57 / 50 / 57
0
26 Hrabáček Alois CZE 1118 2,4 GHz 2 0 CZE 956,4 4775,96 902,44
9:53 / 40 / 156
933,54
9:49 / 40 / 78
968,85
9:51 / 45 / 90
948,95
9:42 / 45 / 83
981,72
9:55 / 50 / 55
942,9
9:54 / 30 / 59
0
27 Jütte Bastian AUT 182433 2,4 GHz 0 7 AUT 956,18 4774,85 937,77
9:51 / 25 / 147
897,4
9:53 / 45 / 139
944,58
9:53 / 50 / 127
971,64
9:56 / 50 / 93
955,45
9:53 / 40 / 65
965,41
9:55 / 45 / 52
0
28 Bačiak Juraj SVK-1236 2,4 GHz 0 0 SVK 955,5 4771,47 934,31
9:46 / 40 / 171
937,35
9:54 / 45 / 111
956,7
9:48 / 50 / 83
969,99
9:52 / 50 / 88
954,22
9:54 / 40 / 59
953,21
9:41 / 45 / 50
0
29 Pospíšil Luboš Jun. CZE-1533 2,4 GHz 1 8 CZE 954,66 4767,26 935,77
9:56 / 40 / 121
920,93
9:55 / 50 / 137
962,4
9:57 / 50 / 91
932,7
9:58 / 50 / 118
961,17
9:54 / 35 / 45
975,22
9:57 / 45 / 64
0
30 Jurkovič Peter Sen, SVK 1212 2,4 GHz 2 0 SVK 953,01 4759,02 949,13
9:56 / 45 / 88
956,63
9:48 / 40 / 65
463,88
6:21 / 0 / 197
972,95
9:55 / 50 / 103
930,27
9:49 / 45 / 94
950,04
9:54 / 40 / 70
0
31 Perkovič Stanislav CZE1483 2,4 GHz 2 9 CZE 952,63 4757,12 318,48
3:4 / 50 / 82
972,47
9:55 / 45 / 79
948,8
9:55 / 40 / 84
953,29
9:55 / 45 / 76
975,34
9:55 / 45 / 54
907,22
9:48 / 25 / 82
0
32 Bosch Hans-Joachim GER-2487 2,4 GHz 0 4 GER 946,42 4726,13 987,17
9:56 / 50 / 61
973,1
9:49 / 40 / 28
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
996,01
9:58 / 50 / 48
1000
9:58 / 45 / 28
769,85
8:14 / 0 / 38
0
33 Vorálek Petr CZE-1448 2,4 GHz 0 9 CZE 944,42 4716,13 938
9:55 / 45 / 100
955,47
9:58 / 50 / 116
963,33
9:57 / 50 / 112
596,43
5:57 / 45 / 68
907,29
9:58 / 0 / 51
952,04
9:54 / 45 / 67
0
34 Wiesław Potoczek POL 209586 2,4 GHz 2 14 POL 938,88 4688,46 934,94
9:56 / 45 / 118
964,06
9:46 / 45 / 55
925,6
9:57 / 45 / 127
983,61
9:56 / 50 / 92
331,48
4:1 / 0 / 65
880,25
9:55 / 0 / 80
0
35 Mihulka Jiří CZE 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 938,84 4688,27 952,31
9:53 / 50 / 88
865,06
9:58 / 0 / 119
955,99
9:56 / 45 / 109
958,67
9:55 / 45 / 97
885,53
9:55 / 0 / 76
935,77
9:47 / 45 / 84
0
36 Novotný René CZE-1527 2,4 GHz 1 0 CZE 931,31 4650,63 939,02
9:54 / 45 / 123
919,51
9:58 / 50 / 165
501,25
5:25 / 20 / 87
950
9:56 / 30 / 93
932,43
9:55 / 35 / 87
909,67
9:49 / 25 / 90
0
37 Rúčka Vladimír SVK 1280 2,4 GHz 0 0 SVK 927,11 4629,7 924,92
9:53 / 40 / 145
932,79
9:57 / 50 / 142
944,26
9:52 / 35 / 102
249,19
3:17 / 0 / 88
916,53
9:56 / 45 / 129
911,2
9:49 / 30 / 99
0
38 Hengl, Roland AUT-2033904 2,4 GHz 0 6 AUT 922,33 4605,82 965,02
9:56 / 50 / 78
544,58
5:22 / 50 / 66
926,23
9:52 / 40 / 134
908,22
9:57 / 45 / 146
936,41
9:55 / 45 / 102
869,94
9:36 / 25 / 105
0
39 Tomáš Winkler CZE-1040 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 921,25 4600,44 935,64
9:55 / 35 / 126
930,08
9:46 / 45 / 118
496,26
4:57 / 45 / 87
899,02
9:44 / 40 / 144
938
9:57 / 45 / 104
897,7
9:43 / 25 / 84
0
40 Gergič Štravs David SLO-78702 2,4 GHz 1 0 SLO 918,36 4585,97 906,98
9:50 / 40 / 129
895,93
9:53 / 40 / 164
895,9
9:46 / 40 / 159
934,93
9:54 / 35 / 123
921,24
9:49 / 40 / 100
926,89
9:50 / 50 / 101
0
41 Kircher Peter AUT-188704 2,4 GHz 0 7 AUT 918,17 4585,03 914,63
9:46 / 50 / 147
915,45
9:49 / 45 / 142
905,46
9:54 / 45 / 167
687,7
7:38 / 35 / 147
919,18
9:50 / 50 / 120
930,31
9:49 / 45 / 120
0
42 Krzysztof Moraczewski POL 221547 2,4 GHz 0 10 POL 916,92 4578,81 885,14
9:59 / 25 / 146
934,96
9:52 / 35 / 104
853,04
9:50 / 25 / 191
922,95
9:57 / 30 / 128
923,69
9:58 / 35 / 104
912,07
9:54 / 35 / 117
0
43 Thomas Tharandt GER-42 2,4 GHz 2 4 GE 916,61 4577,23 836,25
8:58 / 50 / 124
947,97
9:57 / 40 / 108
958,44
9:56 / 40 / 119
901,13
9:54 / 20 / 116
933,44
9:55 / 50 / 112
271
3:22 / 0 / 62
0
44 Szűcs István HUN-81486 2,4 GHz 0 0 HUN 916,51 4576,74 919,01
9:53 / 45 / 130
832,68
9:57 / 15 / 169
959,02
9:57 / 50 / 124
950,82
9:53 / 45 / 116
485,71
2:37 / 0 / 93
915,21
9:54 / 50 / 133
0
45 Schuller Walter AT 179964 2,4 GHz 2 7 AT 915,67 4572,57 925,74
9:55 / 40 / 148
899,36
9:55 / 50 / 164
910,22
9:53 / 40 / 171
840,38
9:52 / 20 / 171
941,97
9:53 / 50 / 101
895,28
9:53 / 40 / 146
0
46 Janovský Radek CZE-1618 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 911,54 4551,91 915,8
9:55 / 45 / 138
894,31
9:52 / 30 / 144
921,76
9:57 / 50 / 163
910,61
9:53 / 50 / 145
907,66
9:54 / 35 / 108
896,08
9:52 / 25 / 113
0
47 Malčík Zdeněk CZE-1431 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 901,15 4500,03 397,59
4:38 / 0 / 61
968,42
9:56 / 45 / 86
948
9:56 / 40 / 87
999,18
9:56 / 50 / 79
636,29
6:29 / 40 / 55
948,14
9:55 / 20 / 60
0
48 Wachtler Oswald AUT181888 2,4 GHz 2 6 AUT 899,21 4490,35 890,3
9:57 / 45 / 164
734,02
8:5 / 40 / 120
904,57
9:52 / 40 / 136
882,82
9:55 / 40 / 155
907
9:52 / 45 / 133
905,66
9:48 / 45 / 114
0
49 Schuller Alfred MFG-Kindberg AUT179963 2,4 GHz 2 5 AUT 898,21 4485,38 906,5
9:56 / 45 / 167
552,72
6:10 / 45 / 138
954,28
9:52 / 50 / 136
878,44
9:23 / 50 / 142
868,19
9:58 / 40 / 176
877,97
9:54 / 45 / 170
0
50 Mrázek Karel CZE-1588 2,4 GHz 2 0 CZE 897,94 4484 898,37
9:56 / 35 / 157
457,83
4:51 / 40 / 92
898,19
9:58 / 25 / 152
893,06
9:57 / 30 / 135
881,61
9:55 / 25 / 123
912,77
9:53 / 30 / 95
0
51 Jurkovič Peter SVK 1215 2,4 GHz 0 11 SVK 884,54 4417,1 976,42
9:59 / 50 / 97
476,92
4:55 / 45 / 91
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
985,17
9:58 / 50 / 100
994,44
9:59 / 50 / 47
984,15
9:59 / 50 / 56
0
52 Kolp Peter AUT-42409 2,4 GHz 0 5 AUT 874,07 4364,82 879,54
9:51 / 45 / 201
877,37
9:50 / 40 / 151
610,43
6:54 / 40 / 159
869,67
9:58 / 10 / 155
868,74
9:51 / 30 / 150
869,5
9:53 / 40 / 160
0
53 Vostřel Jaroslav Jun. CZE-1778 2,4 GHz 1 0 CZE 858,34 4286,25 936,04
9:53 / 40 / 183
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
996,67
9:48 / 50 / 77
840,39
8:30 / 40 / 68
949,13
9:52 / 35 / 60
564,02
6:12 / 0 / 48
0
54 Buntkowski Piotr GER-4005 2,4 GHz 0 0 GER 858,07 4284,93 638,61
7:5 / 45 / 166
860,73
9:48 / 40 / 193
913,93
9:57 / 45 / 169
863,05
9:34 / 40 / 163
804,45
9:59 / 0 / 186
842,77
9:44 / 50 / 196
0
55 Rymwid-Mickiewicz T. POL 7703 2,4 GHz 0 10 POL 853,3 4261,1 957,65
9:48 / 35 / 138
865,06
9:57 / 20 / 157
637,11
7:28 / 30 / 180
663,1
7:5 / 50 / 145
887,12
9:58 / 20 / 120
888,17
9:52 / 30 / 148
0
56 Petr Nehera CZE-1460 2,4 GHz 0 2 CZE 841,5 4202,15 953,8
9:57 / 35 / 108
480,97
4:57 / 45 / 90
951,88
9:55 / 40 / 83
902,63
9:54 / 5 / 67
292,53
3:27 / 0 / 46
912,87
9:44 / 25 / 76
0
57 Tér Štěpán CZE-1440 2,4 GHz 0 1 CZE 836,45 4176,97 988,76
9:52 / 50 / 140
996,75
9:55 / 50 / 64
301,64
3:32 / 0 / 56
274,3
3:25 / 0 / 77
961,02
9:55 / 50 / 82
928,8
9:51 / 35 / 91
0
58 Pollack Gerhard GER-2712 2,4 GHz 2 4 GER 834,69 4168,18 956,78
9:57 / 40 / 167
740,65
7:47 / 50 / 123
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
652,41
9:54 / 50 / 244
932,65
9:52 / 45 / 97
885,69
9:53 / 0 / 78
0
59 Heinrich Petr CZE-1664 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 834,1 4165,2 928,63
9:52 / 45 / 116
908,5
9:52 / 45 / 152
879,2
9:55 / 5 / 101
266,61
3:25 / 0 / 81
920,51
9:52 / 35 / 96
528,36
6:16 / 0 / 100
0
60 Piwowarski Konrad POL 7715 2,4 GHz 0 10 POL 733,16 3661,16 854,05
9:50 / 40 / 195
750
9:44 / 50 / 220
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
528,33
6:12 / 50 / 182
863,17
9:48 / 35 / 161
665,61
7:56 / 10 / 132
0
61 Kotula Miroslav cze 1510 2,4 GHz 2 0 cze 730,29 3646,82 360,56
3:37 / 40 / 77
463,45
4:49 / 40 / 81
936
9:58 / 45 / 116
319,6
3:10 / 35 / 62
955,01
9:53 / 50 / 76
931,8
9:49 / 50 / 103
0
62 Bedřich Koros CZE-1567 2,4 GHz 2 0 CZE 730,17 3646,23 836,41
9:42 / 25 / 171
470,45
6:11 / 0 / 153
709,36
8:36 / 0 / 168
513,17
5:47 / 45 / 141
806,63
9:44 / 0 / 146
780,66
9:45 / 0 / 177
0
63 Manhalter Gerhard AUT-179981 2,4 GHz 2 0 AUT 697,98 3485,49 949,01
9:54 / 35 / 160
826,74
9:44 / 15 / 153
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
853,74
9:53 / 5 / 122
856
9:44 / 20 / 138
0
64 Hrubý Tomáš CZE-1326 2,4 GHz 0 2 CZE 690,14 3446,34 642,28
6:23 / 45 / 66
1000
9:57 / 50 / 49
1000
9:56 / 45 / 79
483,71
4:33 / 45 / 42
320,35
2:50 / 50 / 37
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
65 Ovečka Adam SVK 1030 2,4 GHz 0 0 SVK 687,74 3434,34 884,52
9:47 / 25 / 121
812,15
9:53 / 0 / 157
406,4
4:46 / 15 / 107
555,74
6:26 / 35 / 164
334,66
4:16 / 20 / 131
775,53
8:20 / 45 / 133
0
66 Baumgartl Johann AUT 217585 2,4 GHz 2 5 AUT 685,73 3424,32 859,12
9:36 / 0 / 158
600,8
6:38 / 45 / 138
557,46
7:5 / 0 / 166
403,03
4:53 / 40 / 161
887,92
9:54 / 40 / 151
519,02
5:37 / 50 / 119
0
67 Skoupý Karel CZE 1520 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 639,79 3194,89 426,57
4:37 / 50 / 137
912,94
9:49 / 45 / 125
549,26
5:20 / 45 / 61
484,18
5:33 / 45 / 159
821,94
8:29 / 50 / 84
140,19
1:32 / 20 / 51
0
68 Nahodil Antonín CZE 1523 2,4 GHz 2 0 CZE 0 0 0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
69 Leiner Jan CZE-1218 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 0 0 0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
70 Tomiska Leos CZE-232-018 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 0 0 0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
71 Bernhard Klar GER2956 2,4 GHz 0 0 GER 0 0 0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
72 Veleba Martin CZE 1524 2,4 GHz 0 0 CZE 0 0 0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0

^^^


Final rounds results

Final1

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Malčík Radek

M14:S58,00
L50
(H36)
Tomasz Frąk

M14:S57,00
L50
(H25)
Duchaň Jiří

M14:S58,00
L50
(H61)
Adámek Juraj

M14:S57,00
L45
(H32)
Dudáš Matúš

M14:S58,00
L45
(H61)
Wojciech Byrski

M14:S57,00
L50
(H62)
Štěrba Vítěslav

M14:S55,00
L45
(H48)
Vostřel Jaroslav

M14:S57,00
L45
(H61)
Gergič Bojan

M14:S57,00
L50
(H75)
Malčík Petr

M14:S57,00
L45
(H72)
Primož Rižner

M14:S57,00
L45
(H46)
Novotný Luděk

M9:S36,00
L30
(H70)
Gaľa Marko

M14:S58,00
L50
(H43)
Vácha Jan

M14:S57,00
L50
(H46)
930 934,5 917,5 926 912,5 916 916 911,5 909,5 906 919 571 926,5 924
995,18 1000 981,81 990,9 976,46 980,2 980,2 975,39 973,25 969,5 983,41 611,02 991,44 988,76

Final2

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Vácha Jan

M14:S56,00
L50
(H35)
Malčík Radek

M14:S58,00
L50
(H41)
Tomasz Frąk

M14:S58,00
L45
(H49)
Duchaň Jiří

M14:S57,00
L45
(H51)
Adámek Juraj

M14:S57,00
L45
(H38)
Dudáš Matúš

M14:S58,00
L35
(H37)
Wojciech Byrski

M14:S57,00
L45
(H47)
Štěrba Vítěslav

M14:S55,00
L50
(H34)
Vostřel Jaroslav

M14:S53,00
L45
(H39)
Gergič Bojan

M0:S0,00
L0
(H0)
Malčík Petr

M14:S57,00
L50
(H38)
Primož Rižner

M14:S56,00
L40
(H34)
Novotný Luděk

M14:S54,00
L50
(H43)
Gaľa Marko

M0:S0,00
L0
(H0)
928,5 927,5 918,5 916,5 923 914,5 918,5 928 918,5 0 928 919 922,5 0
1000 998,92 989,23 987,08 994,08 984,92 989,23 999,46 989,23 0 999,46 989,77 993,54 0

Final3

Starting point : 1 Starting point : 2 Starting point : 3 Starting point : 4 Starting point : 5 Starting point : 6 Starting point : 7 Starting point : 8 Starting point : 9 Starting point : 10 Starting point : 11 Starting point : 12 Starting point : 13 Starting point : 14
Gaľa Marko

M14:S18,00
L0
(H177)
Vácha Jan

M14:S59,00
L50
(H101)
Malčík Radek

M14:S59,00
L50
(H52)
Tomasz Frąk

M6:S4,00
L35
(H132)
Duchaň Jiří

M14:S58,00
L45
(H149)
Adámek Juraj

M14:S58,00
L45
(H164)
Dudáš Matúš

M14:S59,00
L45
(H103)
Wojciech Byrski

M14:S58,00
L45
(H135)
Štěrba Vítěslav

M5:S4,00
L50
(H78)
Vostřel Jaroslav

M14:S58,00
L50
(H112)
Gergič Bojan

M14:S55,00
L45
(H106)
Malčík Petr

M14:S58,00
L50
(H86)
Primož Rižner

M14:S58,00
L50
(H141)
Novotný Luděk

M11:S29,00
L40
(H148)
769,5 898,5 923 0 868,5 861 892,5 875,5 315 892 887 905 877,5 655
833,69 973,46 1000 0 940,95 932,83 966,96 948,54 341,28 966,41 961 980,5 950,7 709,64

OK - No penalisation │ P1 - Contact with somebody (0 points for landing) │ P2 - Model upsite-down (0 points for landing) │ P3 - Model part lost during flight (0 points for flight) │ P4 - Overtime (0 points for landing) │ P5 - Overtime (0 points for landing and -30 points) │ P6 - Overtime (0 points for flight) │ P7 = Re-flight (no points from this flight) │ P8 - axis of airframe > 90 degrees (50% points for landing) │ P99 - Re-flight (better score counts) │ P10 - Landing out of landing area -60 points │ OK = no bonus points │ safety line │ streamer defended │ Combination of safety line and streamer defend

^^^


Complete results after final rounds

Complete results
# re-count sum Final flight 1 Final flight 2 Final flight 3 pen Qual. # Competitor´s name re-count sum 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round pen
1 1000 2994,1 995,18
14:58 / 50 / 36
998,92
14:58 / 50 / 41
1000
14:59 / 50 / 52
0 1* Malčík Radek 1000 4993,67 1000
9:57 / 50 / 36
983,39
9:55 / 40 / 27
1000
9:57 / 50 / 44
993,67
9:58 / 50 / 41
1000
9:56 / 50 / 25
1000
9:57 / 50 / 32
0
2 998,37 2989,23 1000
14:57 / 50 / 25
989,23
14:58 / 45 / 49
1000
12:7 / 50 / 130
0 2* Tomasz Frąk 999,2 4989,67 1000
9:57 / 50 / 82
992,88
9:56 / 50 / 37
996,79
9:58 / 50 / 53
953,29
9:56 / 40 / 68
1000
9:57 / 50 / 37
1000
9:56 / 50 / 31
0
3 989,35 2962,22 988,76
14:57 / 50 / 46
1000
14:56 / 50 / 35
973,46
14:59 / 50 / 101
0 14* Vácha Jan 985,62 4921,86 1000
9:59 / 50 / 51
961,33
9:56 / 50 / 74
1000
9:54 / 50 / 68
983,71
9:55 / 40 / 62
29,44
0:22 / 0 / 7
976,82
9:55 / 35 / 38
0
4 985,09 2949,46 969,5
14:57 / 45 / 72
999,46
14:57 / 50 / 38
980,5
14:58 / 50 / 86
0 10* Malčík Petr 990,63 4946,89 982,36
9:58 / 40 / 51
433,73
4:14 / 40 / 48
1000
9:57 / 50 / 47
1000
9:58 / 50 / 43
990,46
9:59 / 50 / 52
974,07
9:51 / 40 / 60
0
5 979,96 2934,11 983,41
14:57 / 45 / 46
1000
14:57 / 50 / 172
950,7
14:58 / 50 / 141
0 11* Primož Rižner 988 4933,76 984,9
9:56 / 50 / 53
1000
9:57 / 50 / 30
1000
9:54 / 50 / 61
974,46
9:58 / 50 / 113
893,03
9:35 / 0 / 23
974,4
9:46 / 50 / 54
0
6 978,94 2931,03 975,39
14:57 / 45 / 61
989,23
14:53 / 45 / 39
966,41
14:58 / 50 / 112
0 8* Vostřel Jaroslav 993,76 4962,5 989,63
9:56 / 40 / 127
994,33
9:55 / 50 / 62
993,58
9:56 / 50 / 53
984,96
9:56 / 45 / 38
1000
4:14 / 0 / 53
973,6
9:49 / 50 / 61
0
7 978,04 2928,34 976,46
14:58 / 45 / 61
984,92
14:58 / 35 / 37
966,96
14:59 / 45 / 103
0 5* Dudáš Matúš 997,58 4981,57 996,82
9:59 / 50 / 44
973,64
9:58 / 45 / 67
997,54
9:57 / 50 / 79
993,52
9:57 / 40 / 48
993,69
9:57 / 50 / 35
1000
9:57 / 45 / 23
0
8 975,39 2920,43 981,81
14:58 / 50 / 61
987,08
14:57 / 45 / 51
951,54
11:27 / 50 / 119
0 3* Duchaň Jiří 999,05 4988,91 1000
9:57 / 50 / 49
1000
9:57 / 50 / 59
999,17
9:57 / 45 / 82
1000
9:58 / 50 / 68
989,74
9:58 / 45 / 32
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
9 974,57 2917,97 980,2
14:57 / 50 / 62
989,23
14:57 / 45 / 47
948,54
14:58 / 45 / 135
0 6* Wojciech Byrski 996,61 4976,75 987,15
9:57 / 50 / 65
961,33
9:58 / 50 / 78
989,6
9:58 / 50 / 59
1000
9:57 / 50 / 74
1000
9:58 / 50 / 38
1000
9:56 / 50 / 41
0
10 974,52 2917,81 990,9
14:57 / 45 / 32
994,08
14:57 / 45 / 38
932,83
14:58 / 45 / 164
0 4* Adámek Juraj 998,23 4984,85 995,18
9:59 / 50 / 59
992,11
9:59 / 50 / 41
997,56
9:59 / 50 / 74
1000
9:59 / 50 / 35
976,23
9:56 / 45 / 50
1000
9:57 / 50 / 22
0
11 926,48 2773,97 973,25
14:57 / 50 / 75
839,72
12:7 / 45 / 98
961
14:55 / 45 / 106
0 9* Gergič Bojan 991,38 4950,64 998,35
9:57 / 50 / 84
967,56
9:56 / 45 / 59
954,4
9:57 / 50 / 101
996,72
9:55 / 45 / 64
1000
9:56 / 50 / 34
988,01
9:53 / 45 / 40
0
12 775,17 2320,94 980,2
14:55 / 45 / 48
999,46
14:55 / 50 / 34
341,28
5:4 / 50 / 78
0 7* Štěrba Vítěslav 994,12 4964,33 994,38
9:59 / 45 / 50
985,43
9:55 / 50 / 73
984,52
9:58 / 50 / 88
1000
9:57 / 50 / 61
943,56
9:52 / 35 / 67
1000
9:50 / 50 / 30
0
13 772,92 2314,2 611,02
9:36 / 30 / 70
993,54
14:54 / 50 / 43
709,64
11:29 / 40 / 148
0 12* Novotný Luděk 986,87 4928,12 984,74
9:58 / 40 / 50
1000
9:57 / 50 / 42
971,93
9:55 / 40 / 58
958,04
9:56 / 45 / 72
996,03
9:57 / 50 / 41
975,42
9:57 / 45 / 54
0
14 763,77 2286,8 991,44
14:58 / 50 / 43
461,67
6:43 / 50 / 111
833,69
14:18 / 0 / 177
0 13* Gaľa Marko 986,25 4925,02 1000
9:58 / 50 / 66
1000
9:59 / 50 / 34
1000
9:58 / 45 / 68
1000
9:59 / 50 / 64
925,02
9:59 / 0 / 26
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
-- -- 15 Svoboda Pavel 984,56 4916,57 964,23
9:56 / 50 / 106
1000
9:58 / 45 / 56
978,69
9:57 / 40 / 80
717,21
7:3 / 45 / 61
991,25
9:57 / 50 / 48
982,4
9:49 / 50 / 50
0
-- -- 16 Wolfgang Ebinger 983,63 4911,92 1000
9:56 / 50 / 135
978,14
9:57 / 50 / 86
983,96
9:56 / 50 / 65
972,87
9:54 / 50 / 69
976,95
9:55 / 45 / 51
279,58
2:38 / 40 / 51
0
-- -- 17 Stefan Eder 982,61 4906,84 974,8
9:58 / 50 / 97
986,99
9:57 / 50 / 80
969,85
9:56 / 45 / 92
1000
9:56 / 50 / 78
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
975,2
9:45 / 40 / 31
0
-- -- 18 Tharandt Friedrich 982,35 4905,55 971,89
9:58 / 50 / 86
955,8
9:56 / 50 / 81
981,15
9:55 / 45 / 83
996,71
9:57 / 50 / 84
1000
9:57 / 50 / 32
9,51
0:6 / 0 / 0
0
-- -- 19 Beran Věnek 980,92 4898,37 964,23
9:58 / 45 / 73
1000
9:58 / 50 / 29
916,06
9:59 / 0 / 74
973,26
9:55 / 45 / 79
985,68
9:58 / 50 / 57
975,2
9:51 / 50 / 63
0
-- -- 20 Novotný Radek 980,63 4896,95 981,56
9:57 / 50 / 70
977,64
9:55 / 50 / 66
963,05
9:57 / 40 / 101
974,46
9:58 / 45 / 65
985,69
9:58 / 50 / 56
977,6
9:56 / 50 / 70
0
-- -- 21 Haas Hermann 975,87 4873,15 567,76
6:30 / 0 / 72
986,18
9:51 / 50 / 69
983,96
9:53 / 45 / 49
954,58
9:54 / 40 / 91
979,33
9:57 / 50 / 62
969,1
9:56 / 45 / 59
0
-- -- 22 Pospíšil Luboš 973,86 4863,13 966,27
9:58 / 45 / 83
955,01
9:57 / 50 / 84
975,94
9:57 / 40 / 57
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
994,44
9:58 / 45 / 35
971,47
9:57 / 50 / 68
0
-- -- 23 Imiolek Jaroslav 966,22 4825 964,23
9:55 / 45 / 67
953,41
9:57 / 45 / 97
991,69
9:54 / 50 / 95
384,68
3:48 / 40 / 69
965,27
9:57 / 50 / 71
950,4
9:49 / 40 / 70
0
-- -- 24 Chalupník Milan 961,46 4801,22 958,54
9:57 / 50 / 115
917,13
9:56 / 35 / 100
875,21
8:36 / 50 / 66
954,87
9:57 / 45 / 78
970,68
9:53 / 45 / 51
1000
9:54 / 45 / 44
0
-- -- 25 Littva Jan 960,12 4794,52 921,3
9:55 / 50 / 131
943,17
9:54 / 50 / 93
958,2
9:50 / 50 / 111
960,29
9:48 / 50 / 91
960,38
9:57 / 45 / 72
972,48
9:57 / 50 / 57
0
-- -- 26 Hrabáček Alois 956,4 4775,96 902,44
9:53 / 40 / 156
933,54
9:49 / 40 / 78
968,85
9:51 / 45 / 90
948,95
9:42 / 45 / 83
981,72
9:55 / 50 / 55
942,9
9:54 / 30 / 59
0
-- -- 27 Jütte Bastian 956,18 4774,85 937,77
9:51 / 25 / 147
897,4
9:53 / 45 / 139
944,58
9:53 / 50 / 127
971,64
9:56 / 50 / 93
955,45
9:53 / 40 / 65
965,41
9:55 / 45 / 52
0
-- -- 28 Bačiak Juraj 955,5 4771,47 934,31
9:46 / 40 / 171
937,35
9:54 / 45 / 111
956,7
9:48 / 50 / 83
969,99
9:52 / 50 / 88
954,22
9:54 / 40 / 59
953,21
9:41 / 45 / 50
0
-- -- 29 Pospíšil Luboš Jun. 954,66 4767,26 935,77
9:56 / 40 / 121
920,93
9:55 / 50 / 137
962,4
9:57 / 50 / 91
932,7
9:58 / 50 / 118
961,17
9:54 / 35 / 45
975,22
9:57 / 45 / 64
0
-- -- 30 Jurkovič Peter Sen, 953,01 4759,02 949,13
9:56 / 45 / 88
956,63
9:48 / 40 / 65
463,88
6:21 / 0 / 197
972,95
9:55 / 50 / 103
930,27
9:49 / 45 / 94
950,04
9:54 / 40 / 70
0
-- -- 31 Perkovič Stanislav 952,63 4757,12 318,48
3:4 / 50 / 82
972,47
9:55 / 45 / 79
948,8
9:55 / 40 / 84
953,29
9:55 / 45 / 76
975,34
9:55 / 45 / 54
907,22
9:48 / 25 / 82
0
-- -- 32 Bosch Hans-Joachim 946,42 4726,13 987,17
9:56 / 50 / 61
973,1
9:49 / 40 / 28
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
996,01
9:58 / 50 / 48
1000
9:58 / 45 / 28
769,85
8:14 / 0 / 38
0
-- -- 33 Vorálek Petr 944,42 4716,13 938
9:55 / 45 / 100
955,47
9:58 / 50 / 116
963,33
9:57 / 50 / 112
596,43
5:57 / 45 / 68
907,29
9:58 / 0 / 51
952,04
9:54 / 45 / 67
0
-- -- 34 Wiesław Potoczek 938,88 4688,46 934,94
9:56 / 45 / 118
964,06
9:46 / 45 / 55
925,6
9:57 / 45 / 127
983,61
9:56 / 50 / 92
331,48
4:1 / 0 / 65
880,25
9:55 / 0 / 80
0
-- -- 35 Mihulka Jiří 938,84 4688,27 952,31
9:53 / 50 / 88
865,06
9:58 / 0 / 119
955,99
9:56 / 45 / 109
958,67
9:55 / 45 / 97
885,53
9:55 / 0 / 76
935,77
9:47 / 45 / 84
0
-- -- 36 Novotný René 931,31 4650,63 939,02
9:54 / 45 / 123
919,51
9:58 / 50 / 165
501,25
5:25 / 20 / 87
950
9:56 / 30 / 93
932,43
9:55 / 35 / 87
909,67
9:49 / 25 / 90
0
-- -- 37 Rúčka Vladimír 927,11 4629,7 924,92
9:53 / 40 / 145
932,79
9:57 / 50 / 142
944,26
9:52 / 35 / 102
249,19
3:17 / 0 / 88
916,53
9:56 / 45 / 129
911,2
9:49 / 30 / 99
0
-- -- 38 Hengl, Roland 922,33 4605,82 965,02
9:56 / 50 / 78
544,58
5:22 / 50 / 66
926,23
9:52 / 40 / 134
908,22
9:57 / 45 / 146
936,41
9:55 / 45 / 102
869,94
9:36 / 25 / 105
0
-- -- 39 Tomáš Winkler 921,25 4600,44 935,64
9:55 / 35 / 126
930,08
9:46 / 45 / 118
496,26
4:57 / 45 / 87
899,02
9:44 / 40 / 144
938
9:57 / 45 / 104
897,7
9:43 / 25 / 84
0
-- -- 40 Gergič Štravs David 918,36 4585,97 906,98
9:50 / 40 / 129
895,93
9:53 / 40 / 164
895,9
9:46 / 40 / 159
934,93
9:54 / 35 / 123
921,24
9:49 / 40 / 100
926,89
9:50 / 50 / 101
0
-- -- 41 Kircher Peter 918,17 4585,03 914,63
9:46 / 50 / 147
915,45
9:49 / 45 / 142
905,46
9:54 / 45 / 167
687,7
7:38 / 35 / 147
919,18
9:50 / 50 / 120
930,31
9:49 / 45 / 120
0
-- -- 42 Krzysztof Moraczewski 916,92 4578,81 885,14
9:59 / 25 / 146
934,96
9:52 / 35 / 104
853,04
9:50 / 25 / 191
922,95
9:57 / 30 / 128
923,69
9:58 / 35 / 104
912,07
9:54 / 35 / 117
0
-- -- 43 Thomas Tharandt 916,61 4577,23 836,25
8:58 / 50 / 124
947,97
9:57 / 40 / 108
958,44
9:56 / 40 / 119
901,13
9:54 / 20 / 116
933,44
9:55 / 50 / 112
271
3:22 / 0 / 62
0
-- -- 44 Szűcs István 916,51 4576,74 919,01
9:53 / 45 / 130
832,68
9:57 / 15 / 169
959,02
9:57 / 50 / 124
950,82
9:53 / 45 / 116
485,71
2:37 / 0 / 93
915,21
9:54 / 50 / 133
0
-- -- 45 Schuller Walter 915,67 4572,57 925,74
9:55 / 40 / 148
899,36
9:55 / 50 / 164
910,22
9:53 / 40 / 171
840,38
9:52 / 20 / 171
941,97
9:53 / 50 / 101
895,28
9:53 / 40 / 146
0
-- -- 46 Janovský Radek 911,54 4551,91 915,8
9:55 / 45 / 138
894,31
9:52 / 30 / 144
921,76
9:57 / 50 / 163
910,61
9:53 / 50 / 145
907,66
9:54 / 35 / 108
896,08
9:52 / 25 / 113
0
-- -- 47 Malčík Zdeněk 901,15 4500,03 397,59
4:38 / 0 / 61
968,42
9:56 / 45 / 86
948
9:56 / 40 / 87
999,18
9:56 / 50 / 79
636,29
6:29 / 40 / 55
948,14
9:55 / 20 / 60
0
-- -- 48 Wachtler Oswald 899,21 4490,35 890,3
9:57 / 45 / 164
734,02
8:5 / 40 / 120
904,57
9:52 / 40 / 136
882,82
9:55 / 40 / 155
907
9:52 / 45 / 133
905,66
9:48 / 45 / 114
0
-- -- 49 Schuller Alfred 898,21 4485,38 906,5
9:56 / 45 / 167
552,72
6:10 / 45 / 138
954,28
9:52 / 50 / 136
878,44
9:23 / 50 / 142
868,19
9:58 / 40 / 176
877,97
9:54 / 45 / 170
0
-- -- 50 Mrázek Karel 897,94 4484 898,37
9:56 / 35 / 157
457,83
4:51 / 40 / 92
898,19
9:58 / 25 / 152
893,06
9:57 / 30 / 135
881,61
9:55 / 25 / 123
912,77
9:53 / 30 / 95
0
-- -- 51 Jurkovič Peter 884,54 4417,1 976,42
9:59 / 50 / 97
476,92
4:55 / 45 / 91
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
985,17
9:58 / 50 / 100
994,44
9:59 / 50 / 47
984,15
9:59 / 50 / 56
0
-- -- 52 Kolp Peter 874,07 4364,82 879,54
9:51 / 45 / 201
877,37
9:50 / 40 / 151
610,43
6:54 / 40 / 159
869,67
9:58 / 10 / 155
868,74
9:51 / 30 / 150
869,5
9:53 / 40 / 160
0
-- -- 53 Vostřel Jaroslav Jun. 858,34 4286,25 936,04
9:53 / 40 / 183
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
996,67
9:48 / 50 / 77
840,39
8:30 / 40 / 68
949,13
9:52 / 35 / 60
564,02
6:12 / 0 / 48
0
-- -- 54 Buntkowski Piotr 858,07 4284,93 638,61
7:5 / 45 / 166
860,73
9:48 / 40 / 193
913,93
9:57 / 45 / 169
863,05
9:34 / 40 / 163
804,45
9:59 / 0 / 186
842,77
9:44 / 50 / 196
0
-- -- 55 Rymwid-Mickiewicz T. 853,3 4261,1 957,65
9:48 / 35 / 138
865,06
9:57 / 20 / 157
637,11
7:28 / 30 / 180
663,1
7:5 / 50 / 145
887,12
9:58 / 20 / 120
888,17
9:52 / 30 / 148
0
-- -- 56 Petr Nehera 841,5 4202,15 953,8
9:57 / 35 / 108
480,97
4:57 / 45 / 90
951,88
9:55 / 40 / 83
902,63
9:54 / 5 / 67
292,53
3:27 / 0 / 46
912,87
9:44 / 25 / 76
0
-- -- 57 Tér Štěpán 836,45 4176,97 988,76
9:52 / 50 / 140
996,75
9:55 / 50 / 64
301,64
3:32 / 0 / 56
274,3
3:25 / 0 / 77
961,02
9:55 / 50 / 82
928,8
9:51 / 35 / 91
0
-- -- 58 Pollack Gerhard 834,69 4168,18 956,78
9:57 / 40 / 167
740,65
7:47 / 50 / 123
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
652,41
9:54 / 50 / 244
932,65
9:52 / 45 / 97
885,69
9:53 / 0 / 78
0
-- -- 59 Heinrich Petr 834,1 4165,2 928,63
9:52 / 45 / 116
908,5
9:52 / 45 / 152
879,2
9:55 / 5 / 101
266,61
3:25 / 0 / 81
920,51
9:52 / 35 / 96
528,36
6:16 / 0 / 100
0
-- -- 60 Piwowarski Konrad 733,16 3661,16 854,05
9:50 / 40 / 195
750
9:44 / 50 / 220
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
528,33
6:12 / 50 / 182
863,17
9:48 / 35 / 161
665,61
7:56 / 10 / 132
0
-- -- 61 Kotula Miroslav 730,29 3646,82 360,56
3:37 / 40 / 77
463,45
4:49 / 40 / 81
936
9:58 / 45 / 116
319,6
3:10 / 35 / 62
955,01
9:53 / 50 / 76
931,8
9:49 / 50 / 103
0
-- -- 62 Bedřich Koros 730,17 3646,23 836,41
9:42 / 25 / 171
470,45
6:11 / 0 / 153
709,36
8:36 / 0 / 168
513,17
5:47 / 45 / 141
806,63
9:44 / 0 / 146
780,66
9:45 / 0 / 177
0
-- -- 63 Manhalter Gerhard 697,98 3485,49 949,01
9:54 / 35 / 160
826,74
9:44 / 15 / 153
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
853,74
9:53 / 5 / 122
856
9:44 / 20 / 138
0
-- -- 64 Hrubý Tomáš 690,14 3446,34 642,28
6:23 / 45 / 66
1000
9:57 / 50 / 49
1000
9:56 / 45 / 79
483,71
4:33 / 45 / 42
320,35
2:50 / 50 / 37
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
-- -- 65 Ovečka Adam 687,74 3434,34 884,52
9:47 / 25 / 121
812,15
9:53 / 0 / 157
406,4
4:46 / 15 / 107
555,74
6:26 / 35 / 164
334,66
4:16 / 20 / 131
775,53
8:20 / 45 / 133
0
-- -- 66 Baumgartl Johann 685,73 3424,32 859,12
9:36 / 0 / 158
600,8
6:38 / 45 / 138
557,46
7:5 / 0 / 166
403,03
4:53 / 40 / 161
887,92
9:54 / 40 / 151
519,02
5:37 / 50 / 119
0
-- -- 67 Skoupý Karel 639,79 3194,89 426,57
4:37 / 50 / 137
912,94
9:49 / 45 / 125
549,26
5:20 / 45 / 61
484,18
5:33 / 45 / 159
821,94
8:29 / 50 / 84
140,19
1:32 / 20 / 51
0
-- -- 68 Nahodil Antonín 0 0 0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
-- -- 69 Leiner Jan 0 0 0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
-- -- 70 Tomiska Leos 0 0 0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
-- -- 71 Bernhard Klar 0 0 0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
-- -- 72 Veleba Martin 0 0 0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0

^^^


Official results with points



Results

Contact - Name :123
Date :9-10.6.2018
Category :F5J
Venue :Bořetice
Number of the organizing clubCZE123
Contact - Name :kontakt - jmeno
Contact - Adress :kontakt adresa
Contact - Email :kontakt email
Contact - Telephone:kontakt - telefon
Organizer :Hustopeče
Contest director:Ředitel soutěže
Judge:Hlavní rozhodčí
Weather :So-so




Score sheet - seniors

# Surname, Name Club Licence Nr. flight Nr. 1 flight Nr. 2 flight Nr. 3 flight Nr. 4 flight Nr. 5 flight Nr. 6 points re-count
1* Malčík Radek CZE-1392 1000
9:57 / 50 / 36
983,39
9:55 / 40 / 27
1000
9:57 / 50 / 44
993,67
9:58 / 50 / 41
1000
9:56 / 50 / 25
1000
9:57 / 50 / 32
4993,67 1000
2* Tomasz Frąk POL 6090 1000
9:57 / 50 / 82
992,88
9:56 / 50 / 37
996,79
9:58 / 50 / 53
953,29
9:56 / 40 / 68
1000
9:57 / 50 / 37
1000
9:56 / 50 / 31
4989,67 999,2
3* Vácha Jan CZE 1146 1000
9:59 / 50 / 51
961,33
9:56 / 50 / 74
1000
9:54 / 50 / 68
983,71
9:55 / 40 / 62
29,44
0:22 / 0 / 7
976,82
9:55 / 35 / 38
4921,86 985,62
4* Malčík Petr CZE-1430 982,36
9:58 / 40 / 51
433,73
4:14 / 40 / 48
1000
9:57 / 50 / 47
1000
9:58 / 50 / 43
990,46
9:59 / 50 / 52
974,07
9:51 / 40 / 60
4946,89 990,63
5* Primož Rižner SLO-189.000 984,9
9:56 / 50 / 53
1000
9:57 / 50 / 30
1000
9:54 / 50 / 61
974,46
9:58 / 50 / 113
893,03
9:35 / 0 / 23
974,4
9:46 / 50 / 54
4933,76 988
6* Vostřel Jaroslav CZE-1778 989,63
9:56 / 40 / 127
994,33
9:55 / 50 / 62
993,58
9:56 / 50 / 53
984,96
9:56 / 45 / 38
1000
4:14 / 0 / 53
973,6
9:49 / 50 / 61
4962,5 993,76
7* Dudáš Matúš SVK-10-81 996,82
9:59 / 50 / 44
973,64
9:58 / 45 / 67
997,54
9:57 / 50 / 79
993,52
9:57 / 40 / 48
993,69
9:57 / 50 / 35
1000
9:57 / 45 / 23
4981,57 997,58
8* Duchaň Jiří CZE-1126 1000
9:57 / 50 / 49
1000
9:57 / 50 / 59
999,17
9:57 / 45 / 82
1000
9:58 / 50 / 68
989,74
9:58 / 45 / 32
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
4988,91 999,05
9* Wojciech Byrski POL 5274 987,15
9:57 / 50 / 65
961,33
9:58 / 50 / 78
989,6
9:58 / 50 / 59
1000
9:57 / 50 / 74
1000
9:58 / 50 / 38
1000
9:56 / 50 / 41
4976,75 996,61
10* Adámek Juraj SVK 1074 995,18
9:59 / 50 / 59
992,11
9:59 / 50 / 41
997,56
9:59 / 50 / 74
1000
9:59 / 50 / 35
976,23
9:56 / 45 / 50
1000
9:57 / 50 / 22
4984,85 998,23
11* Gergič Bojan SLO-68464 998,35
9:57 / 50 / 84
967,56
9:56 / 45 / 59
954,4
9:57 / 50 / 101
996,72
9:55 / 45 / 64
1000
9:56 / 50 / 34
988,01
9:53 / 45 / 40
4950,64 991,38
12* Štěrba Vítěslav CZE 1203 994,38
9:59 / 45 / 50
985,43
9:55 / 50 / 73
984,52
9:58 / 50 / 88
1000
9:57 / 50 / 61
943,56
9:52 / 35 / 67
1000
9:50 / 50 / 30
4964,33 994,12
13* Novotný Luděk CZE-1573 984,74
9:58 / 40 / 50
1000
9:57 / 50 / 42
971,93
9:55 / 40 / 58
958,04
9:56 / 45 / 72
996,03
9:57 / 50 / 41
975,42
9:57 / 45 / 54
4928,12 986,87
14* Gaľa Marko SVK-1238 1000
9:58 / 50 / 66
1000
9:59 / 50 / 34
1000
9:58 / 45 / 68
1000
9:59 / 50 / 64
925,02
9:59 / 0 / 26
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
4925,02 986,25
15 Svoboda Pavel CZE-1121 964,23
9:56 / 50 / 106
1000
9:58 / 45 / 56
978,69
9:57 / 40 / 80
717,21
7:3 / 45 / 61
991,25
9:57 / 50 / 48
982,4
9:49 / 50 / 50
4916,57 984,56
16 Stefan Eder GER-2003 974,8
9:58 / 50 / 97
986,99
9:57 / 50 / 80
969,85
9:56 / 45 / 92
1000
9:56 / 50 / 78
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
975,2
9:45 / 40 / 31
4906,84 982,61
17 Beran Věnek CZE-1512 964,23
9:58 / 45 / 73
1000
9:58 / 50 / 29
916,06
9:59 / 0 / 74
973,26
9:55 / 45 / 79
985,68
9:58 / 50 / 57
975,2
9:51 / 50 / 63
4898,37 980,92
18 Novotný Radek CZE-1528 981,56
9:57 / 50 / 70
977,64
9:55 / 50 / 66
963,05
9:57 / 40 / 101
974,46
9:58 / 45 / 65
985,69
9:58 / 50 / 56
977,6
9:56 / 50 / 70
4896,95 980,63
19 Haas Hermann Aut 6300360 567,76
6:30 / 0 / 72
986,18
9:51 / 50 / 69
983,96
9:53 / 45 / 49
954,58
9:54 / 40 / 91
979,33
9:57 / 50 / 62
969,1
9:56 / 45 / 59
4873,15 975,87
20 Pospíšil Luboš CZE-1120 966,27
9:58 / 45 / 83
955,01
9:57 / 50 / 84
975,94
9:57 / 40 / 57
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
994,44
9:58 / 45 / 35
971,47
9:57 / 50 / 68
4863,13 973,86
21 Chalupník Milan CZE-1566 958,54
9:57 / 50 / 115
917,13
9:56 / 35 / 100
875,21
8:36 / 50 / 66
954,87
9:57 / 45 / 78
970,68
9:53 / 45 / 51
1000
9:54 / 45 / 44
4801,22 961,46
22 Jütte Bastian AUT 182433 937,77
9:51 / 25 / 147
897,4
9:53 / 45 / 139
944,58
9:53 / 50 / 127
971,64
9:56 / 50 / 93
955,45
9:53 / 40 / 65
965,41
9:55 / 45 / 52
4774,85 956,18
23 Bačiak Juraj SVK-1236 934,31
9:46 / 40 / 171
937,35
9:54 / 45 / 111
956,7
9:48 / 50 / 83
969,99
9:52 / 50 / 88
954,22
9:54 / 40 / 59
953,21
9:41 / 45 / 50
4771,47 955,5
24 Bosch Hans-Joachim GER-2487 987,17
9:56 / 50 / 61
973,1
9:49 / 40 / 28
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
996,01
9:58 / 50 / 48
1000
9:58 / 45 / 28
769,85
8:14 / 0 / 38
4726,13 946,42
25 Vorálek Petr CZE-1448 938
9:55 / 45 / 100
955,47
9:58 / 50 / 116
963,33
9:57 / 50 / 112
596,43
5:57 / 45 / 68
907,29
9:58 / 0 / 51
952,04
9:54 / 45 / 67
4716,13 944,42
26 Mihulka Jiří CZE 952,31
9:53 / 50 / 88
865,06
9:58 / 0 / 119
955,99
9:56 / 45 / 109
958,67
9:55 / 45 / 97
885,53
9:55 / 0 / 76
935,77
9:47 / 45 / 84
4688,27 938,84
27 Rúčka Vladimír SVK 1280 924,92
9:53 / 40 / 145
932,79
9:57 / 50 / 142
944,26
9:52 / 35 / 102
249,19
3:17 / 0 / 88
916,53
9:56 / 45 / 129
911,2
9:49 / 30 / 99
4629,7 927,11
28 Hengl, Roland AUT-2033904 965,02
9:56 / 50 / 78
544,58
5:22 / 50 / 66
926,23
9:52 / 40 / 134
908,22
9:57 / 45 / 146
936,41
9:55 / 45 / 102
869,94
9:36 / 25 / 105
4605,82 922,33
29 Tomáš Winkler CZE-1040 935,64
9:55 / 35 / 126
930,08
9:46 / 45 / 118
496,26
4:57 / 45 / 87
899,02
9:44 / 40 / 144
938
9:57 / 45 / 104
897,7
9:43 / 25 / 84
4600,44 921,25
30 Kircher Peter AUT-188704 914,63
9:46 / 50 / 147
915,45
9:49 / 45 / 142
905,46
9:54 / 45 / 167
687,7
7:38 / 35 / 147
919,18
9:50 / 50 / 120
930,31
9:49 / 45 / 120
4585,03 918,17
31 Krzysztof Moraczewski POL 221547 885,14
9:59 / 25 / 146
934,96
9:52 / 35 / 104
853,04
9:50 / 25 / 191
922,95
9:57 / 30 / 128
923,69
9:58 / 35 / 104
912,07
9:54 / 35 / 117
4578,81 916,92
32 Szűcs István HUN-81486 919,01
9:53 / 45 / 130
832,68
9:57 / 15 / 169
959,02
9:57 / 50 / 124
950,82
9:53 / 45 / 116
485,71
2:37 / 0 / 93
915,21
9:54 / 50 / 133
4576,74 916,51
33 Janovský Radek CZE-1618 915,8
9:55 / 45 / 138
894,31
9:52 / 30 / 144
921,76
9:57 / 50 / 163
910,61
9:53 / 50 / 145
907,66
9:54 / 35 / 108
896,08
9:52 / 25 / 113
4551,91 911,54
34 Malčík Zdeněk CZE-1431 397,59
4:38 / 0 / 61
968,42
9:56 / 45 / 86
948
9:56 / 40 / 87
999,18
9:56 / 50 / 79
636,29
6:29 / 40 / 55
948,14
9:55 / 20 / 60
4500,03 901,15
35 Jurkovič Peter SVK 1215 976,42
9:59 / 50 / 97
476,92
4:55 / 45 / 91
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
985,17
9:58 / 50 / 100
994,44
9:59 / 50 / 47
984,15
9:59 / 50 / 56
4417,1 884,54
36 Kolp Peter AUT-42409 879,54
9:51 / 45 / 201
877,37
9:50 / 40 / 151
610,43
6:54 / 40 / 159
869,67
9:58 / 10 / 155
868,74
9:51 / 30 / 150
869,5
9:53 / 40 / 160
4364,82 874,07
37 Buntkowski Piotr GER-4005 638,61
7:5 / 45 / 166
860,73
9:48 / 40 / 193
913,93
9:57 / 45 / 169
863,05
9:34 / 40 / 163
804,45
9:59 / 0 / 186
842,77
9:44 / 50 / 196
4284,93 858,07
38 Rymwid-Mickiewicz T. POL 7703 957,65
9:48 / 35 / 138
865,06
9:57 / 20 / 157
637,11
7:28 / 30 / 180
663,1
7:5 / 50 / 145
887,12
9:58 / 20 / 120
888,17
9:52 / 30 / 148
4261,1 853,3
39 Petr Nehera CZE-1460 953,8
9:57 / 35 / 108
480,97
4:57 / 45 / 90
951,88
9:55 / 40 / 83
902,63
9:54 / 5 / 67
292,53
3:27 / 0 / 46
912,87
9:44 / 25 / 76
4202,15 841,5
40 Tér Štěpán CZE-1440 988,76
9:52 / 50 / 140
996,75
9:55 / 50 / 64
301,64
3:32 / 0 / 56
274,3
3:25 / 0 / 77
961,02
9:55 / 50 / 82
928,8
9:51 / 35 / 91
4176,97 836,45
41 Heinrich Petr CZE-1664 928,63
9:52 / 45 / 116
908,5
9:52 / 45 / 152
879,2
9:55 / 5 / 101
266,61
3:25 / 0 / 81
920,51
9:52 / 35 / 96
528,36
6:16 / 0 / 100
4165,2 834,1
42 Piwowarski Konrad POL 7715 854,05
9:50 / 40 / 195
750
9:44 / 50 / 220
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
528,33
6:12 / 50 / 182
863,17
9:48 / 35 / 161
665,61
7:56 / 10 / 132
3661,16 733,16
43 Hrubý Tomáš CZE-1326 642,28
6:23 / 45 / 66
1000
9:57 / 50 / 49
1000
9:56 / 45 / 79
483,71
4:33 / 45 / 42
320,35
2:50 / 50 / 37
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
3446,34 690,14
44 Ovečka Adam SVK 1030 884,52
9:47 / 25 / 121
812,15
9:53 / 0 / 157
406,4
4:46 / 15 / 107
555,74
6:26 / 35 / 164
334,66
4:16 / 20 / 131
775,53
8:20 / 45 / 133
3434,34 687,74
45 Skoupý Karel CZE 1520 426,57
4:37 / 50 / 137
912,94
9:49 / 45 / 125
549,26
5:20 / 45 / 61
484,18
5:33 / 45 / 159
821,94
8:29 / 50 / 84
140,19
1:32 / 20 / 51
3194,89 639,79
46 Leiner Jan CZE-1218 0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0 0
47 Tomiska Leos CZE-232-018 0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0 0
48 Bernhard Klar GER2956 0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0 0
49 Veleba Martin CZE 1524 0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0 0


Score sheet - juniors

# Surname, Name Club Licence Nr. flight Nr. 1 flight Nr. 2 flight Nr. 3 flight Nr. 4 flight Nr. 5 flight Nr. 6 points re-count
1* Tharandt Friedrich GER-0041 971,89
9:58 / 50 / 86
955,8
9:56 / 50 / 81
981,15
9:55 / 45 / 83
996,71
9:57 / 50 / 84
1000
9:57 / 50 / 32
9,51
0:6 / 0 / 0
4905,55 982,35
2* Pospíšil Luboš Jun. CZE-1533 935,77
9:56 / 40 / 121
920,93
9:55 / 50 / 137
962,4
9:57 / 50 / 91
932,7
9:58 / 50 / 118
961,17
9:54 / 35 / 45
975,22
9:57 / 45 / 64
4767,26 954,66
3* Novotný René CZE-1527 939,02
9:54 / 45 / 123
919,51
9:58 / 50 / 165
501,25
5:25 / 20 / 87
950
9:56 / 30 / 93
932,43
9:55 / 35 / 87
909,67
9:49 / 25 / 90
4650,63 931,31
4* Gergič Štravs David SLO-78702 906,98
9:50 / 40 / 129
895,93
9:53 / 40 / 164
895,9
9:46 / 40 / 159
934,93
9:54 / 35 / 123
921,24
9:49 / 40 / 100
926,89
9:50 / 50 / 101
4585,97 918,36
5* Vostřel Jaroslav Jun. CZE-1778 936,04
9:53 / 40 / 183
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
996,67
9:48 / 50 / 77
840,39
8:30 / 40 / 68
949,13
9:52 / 35 / 60
564,02
6:12 / 0 / 48
4286,25 858,34


Score sheet - pupils

# Surname, Name Club Licence Nr. flight Nr. 1 flight Nr. 2 flight Nr. 3 flight Nr. 4 flight Nr. 5 flight Nr. 6 points re-count
1* Wolfgang Ebinger GER-2916 1000
9:56 / 50 / 135
978,14
9:57 / 50 / 86
983,96
9:56 / 50 / 65
972,87
9:54 / 50 / 69
976,95
9:55 / 45 / 51
279,58
2:38 / 40 / 51
4911,92 983,63
2* Imiolek Jaroslav CZE-1531 964,23
9:55 / 45 / 67
953,41
9:57 / 45 / 97
991,69
9:54 / 50 / 95
384,68
3:48 / 40 / 69
965,27
9:57 / 50 / 71
950,4
9:49 / 40 / 70
4825 966,22
3* Littva Jan SVK-1045 921,3
9:55 / 50 / 131
943,17
9:54 / 50 / 93
958,2
9:50 / 50 / 111
960,29
9:48 / 50 / 91
960,38
9:57 / 45 / 72
972,48
9:57 / 50 / 57
4794,52 960,12
4* Hrabáček Alois CZE 1118 902,44
9:53 / 40 / 156
933,54
9:49 / 40 / 78
968,85
9:51 / 45 / 90
948,95
9:42 / 45 / 83
981,72
9:55 / 50 / 55
942,9
9:54 / 30 / 59
4775,96 956,4
5* Jurkovič Peter Sen, SVK 1212 949,13
9:56 / 45 / 88
956,63
9:48 / 40 / 65
463,88
6:21 / 0 / 197
972,95
9:55 / 50 / 103
930,27
9:49 / 45 / 94
950,04
9:54 / 40 / 70
4759,02 953,01
6* Perkovič Stanislav CZE1483 318,48
3:4 / 50 / 82
972,47
9:55 / 45 / 79
948,8
9:55 / 40 / 84
953,29
9:55 / 45 / 76
975,34
9:55 / 45 / 54
907,22
9:48 / 25 / 82
4757,12 952,63
7* Wiesław Potoczek POL 209586 934,94
9:56 / 45 / 118
964,06
9:46 / 45 / 55
925,6
9:57 / 45 / 127
983,61
9:56 / 50 / 92
331,48
4:1 / 0 / 65
880,25
9:55 / 0 / 80
4688,46 938,88
8* Thomas Tharandt GER-42 836,25
8:58 / 50 / 124
947,97
9:57 / 40 / 108
958,44
9:56 / 40 / 119
901,13
9:54 / 20 / 116
933,44
9:55 / 50 / 112
271
3:22 / 0 / 62
4577,23 916,61
9* Schuller Walter AT 179964 925,74
9:55 / 40 / 148
899,36
9:55 / 50 / 164
910,22
9:53 / 40 / 171
840,38
9:52 / 20 / 171
941,97
9:53 / 50 / 101
895,28
9:53 / 40 / 146
4572,57 915,67
10* Wachtler Oswald AUT181888 890,3
9:57 / 45 / 164
734,02
8:5 / 40 / 120
904,57
9:52 / 40 / 136
882,82
9:55 / 40 / 155
907
9:52 / 45 / 133
905,66
9:48 / 45 / 114
4490,35 899,21
11* Schuller Alfred MFG-Kindberg AUT179963 906,5
9:56 / 45 / 167
552,72
6:10 / 45 / 138
954,28
9:52 / 50 / 136
878,44
9:23 / 50 / 142
868,19
9:58 / 40 / 176
877,97
9:54 / 45 / 170
4485,38 898,21
12* Mrázek Karel CZE-1588 898,37
9:56 / 35 / 157
457,83
4:51 / 40 / 92
898,19
9:58 / 25 / 152
893,06
9:57 / 30 / 135
881,61
9:55 / 25 / 123
912,77
9:53 / 30 / 95
4484 897,94
13* Pollack Gerhard GER-2712 956,78
9:57 / 40 / 167
740,65
7:47 / 50 / 123
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
652,41
9:54 / 50 / 244
932,65
9:52 / 45 / 97
885,69
9:53 / 0 / 78
4168,18 834,69
14* Kotula Miroslav cze 1510 360,56
3:37 / 40 / 77
463,45
4:49 / 40 / 81
936
9:58 / 45 / 116
319,6
3:10 / 35 / 62
955,01
9:53 / 50 / 76
931,8
9:49 / 50 / 103
3646,82 730,29
15 Bedřich Koros CZE-1567 836,41
9:42 / 25 / 171
470,45
6:11 / 0 / 153
709,36
8:36 / 0 / 168
513,17
5:47 / 45 / 141
806,63
9:44 / 0 / 146
780,66
9:45 / 0 / 177
3646,23 730,17
16 Manhalter Gerhard AUT-179981 949,01
9:54 / 35 / 160
826,74
9:44 / 15 / 153
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
853,74
9:53 / 5 / 122
856
9:44 / 20 / 138
3485,49 697,98
17 Baumgartl Johann AUT 217585 859,12
9:36 / 0 / 158
600,8
6:38 / 45 / 138
557,46
7:5 / 0 / 166
403,03
4:53 / 40 / 161
887,92
9:54 / 40 / 151
519,02
5:37 / 50 / 119
3424,32 685,73
18 Nahodil Antonín CZE 1523 0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0 0


Score sheet - juniors and pupils

# Surname, Name Club Licence Nr. flight Nr. 1 flight Nr. 2 flight Nr. 3 flight Nr. 4 flight Nr. 5 flight Nr. 6 points re-count
1* Wolfgang Ebinger GER-2916 1000
9:56 / 50 / 135
978,14
9:57 / 50 / 86
983,96
9:56 / 50 / 65
972,87
9:54 / 50 / 69
976,95
9:55 / 45 / 51
279,58
2:38 / 40 / 51
4911,92 983,63
2* Tharandt Friedrich GER-0041 971,89
9:58 / 50 / 86
955,8
9:56 / 50 / 81
981,15
9:55 / 45 / 83
996,71
9:57 / 50 / 84
1000
9:57 / 50 / 32
9,51
0:6 / 0 / 0
4905,55 982,35
3* Imiolek Jaroslav CZE-1531 964,23
9:55 / 45 / 67
953,41
9:57 / 45 / 97
991,69
9:54 / 50 / 95
384,68
3:48 / 40 / 69
965,27
9:57 / 50 / 71
950,4
9:49 / 40 / 70
4825 966,22
4* Littva Jan SVK-1045 921,3
9:55 / 50 / 131
943,17
9:54 / 50 / 93
958,2
9:50 / 50 / 111
960,29
9:48 / 50 / 91
960,38
9:57 / 45 / 72
972,48
9:57 / 50 / 57
4794,52 960,12
5* Hrabáček Alois CZE 1118 902,44
9:53 / 40 / 156
933,54
9:49 / 40 / 78
968,85
9:51 / 45 / 90
948,95
9:42 / 45 / 83
981,72
9:55 / 50 / 55
942,9
9:54 / 30 / 59
4775,96 956,4
6* Pospíšil Luboš Jun. CZE-1533 935,77
9:56 / 40 / 121
920,93
9:55 / 50 / 137
962,4
9:57 / 50 / 91
932,7
9:58 / 50 / 118
961,17
9:54 / 35 / 45
975,22
9:57 / 45 / 64
4767,26 954,66
7* Jurkovič Peter Sen, SVK 1212 949,13
9:56 / 45 / 88
956,63
9:48 / 40 / 65
463,88
6:21 / 0 / 197
972,95
9:55 / 50 / 103
930,27
9:49 / 45 / 94
950,04
9:54 / 40 / 70
4759,02 953,01
8* Perkovič Stanislav CZE1483 318,48
3:4 / 50 / 82
972,47
9:55 / 45 / 79
948,8
9:55 / 40 / 84
953,29
9:55 / 45 / 76
975,34
9:55 / 45 / 54
907,22
9:48 / 25 / 82
4757,12 952,63
9* Wiesław Potoczek POL 209586 934,94
9:56 / 45 / 118
964,06
9:46 / 45 / 55
925,6
9:57 / 45 / 127
983,61
9:56 / 50 / 92
331,48
4:1 / 0 / 65
880,25
9:55 / 0 / 80
4688,46 938,88
10* Novotný René CZE-1527 939,02
9:54 / 45 / 123
919,51
9:58 / 50 / 165
501,25
5:25 / 20 / 87
950
9:56 / 30 / 93
932,43
9:55 / 35 / 87
909,67
9:49 / 25 / 90
4650,63 931,31
11* Gergič Štravs David SLO-78702 906,98
9:50 / 40 / 129
895,93
9:53 / 40 / 164
895,9
9:46 / 40 / 159
934,93
9:54 / 35 / 123
921,24
9:49 / 40 / 100
926,89
9:50 / 50 / 101
4585,97 918,36
12* Thomas Tharandt GER-42 836,25
8:58 / 50 / 124
947,97
9:57 / 40 / 108
958,44
9:56 / 40 / 119
901,13
9:54 / 20 / 116
933,44
9:55 / 50 / 112
271
3:22 / 0 / 62
4577,23 916,61
13* Schuller Walter AT 179964 925,74
9:55 / 40 / 148
899,36
9:55 / 50 / 164
910,22
9:53 / 40 / 171
840,38
9:52 / 20 / 171
941,97
9:53 / 50 / 101
895,28
9:53 / 40 / 146
4572,57 915,67
14* Wachtler Oswald AUT181888 890,3
9:57 / 45 / 164
734,02
8:5 / 40 / 120
904,57
9:52 / 40 / 136
882,82
9:55 / 40 / 155
907
9:52 / 45 / 133
905,66
9:48 / 45 / 114
4490,35 899,21
15 Schuller Alfred MFG-Kindberg AUT179963 906,5
9:56 / 45 / 167
552,72
6:10 / 45 / 138
954,28
9:52 / 50 / 136
878,44
9:23 / 50 / 142
868,19
9:58 / 40 / 176
877,97
9:54 / 45 / 170
4485,38 898,21
16 Mrázek Karel CZE-1588 898,37
9:56 / 35 / 157
457,83
4:51 / 40 / 92
898,19
9:58 / 25 / 152
893,06
9:57 / 30 / 135
881,61
9:55 / 25 / 123
912,77
9:53 / 30 / 95
4484 897,94
17 Vostřel Jaroslav Jun. CZE-1778 936,04
9:53 / 40 / 183
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
996,67
9:48 / 50 / 77
840,39
8:30 / 40 / 68
949,13
9:52 / 35 / 60
564,02
6:12 / 0 / 48
4286,25 858,34
18 Pollack Gerhard GER-2712 956,78
9:57 / 40 / 167
740,65
7:47 / 50 / 123
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
652,41
9:54 / 50 / 244
932,65
9:52 / 45 / 97
885,69
9:53 / 0 / 78
4168,18 834,69
19 Kotula Miroslav cze 1510 360,56
3:37 / 40 / 77
463,45
4:49 / 40 / 81
936
9:58 / 45 / 116
319,6
3:10 / 35 / 62
955,01
9:53 / 50 / 76
931,8
9:49 / 50 / 103
3646,82 730,29
20 Bedřich Koros CZE-1567 836,41
9:42 / 25 / 171
470,45
6:11 / 0 / 153
709,36
8:36 / 0 / 168
513,17
5:47 / 45 / 141
806,63
9:44 / 0 / 146
780,66
9:45 / 0 / 177
3646,23 730,17
21 Manhalter Gerhard AUT-179981 949,01
9:54 / 35 / 160
826,74
9:44 / 15 / 153
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
853,74
9:53 / 5 / 122
856
9:44 / 20 / 138
3485,49 697,98
22 Baumgartl Johann AUT 217585 859,12
9:36 / 0 / 158
600,8
6:38 / 45 / 138
557,46
7:5 / 0 / 166
403,03
4:53 / 40 / 161
887,92
9:54 / 40 / 151
519,02
5:37 / 50 / 119
3424,32 685,73
23 Nahodil Antonín CZE 1523 0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0
0:0 / 0 / 0
0 0

^^^


Club orders


Club Members Surname, Name Sum Average
MFG-Kindberg 1 Schuller Alfred, 5038,1 5038,1

^^^


Team orders

Teams Members Surname, Name Sum Average
Rizner Boys 3 Novotný Radek, Primož Rižner, Novotný Luděk, 17572,95 5857,65
Jantar 3 Tomasz Frąk, Wiesław Potoczek, Wojciech Byrski, 16900,98 5633,66
Enjoy Team 3 Beran Věnek, Pospíšil Luboš Jun., Pospíšil Luboš, 16841,01 5613,67
Pike Dynamic 3 Duchaň Jiří, Štěrba Vítěslav, Vostřel Jaroslav, 16832,9 5610,97
A1 3 Schuller Walter, Jütte Bastian, Kircher Peter, 16357,93 5452,64
Pike 2 Perkovič Stanislav, Vorálek Petr, 10753 5376,5
A2 3 Wachtler Oswald, Haas Hermann, Hengl, Roland, 15815,68 5271,89
Pike 2 3 Dudáš Matúš, Tér Štěpán, Vácha Jan, 15357,78 5119,26
Stork Team 3 Adámek Juraj, Gaľa Marko, Jurkovič Peter, 15303,2 5101,07
Franken 1 3 Stefan Eder, Tharandt Friedrich, Wolfgang Ebinger, 15013,4 5004,47
Jantar 2 3 Krzysztof Moraczewski, Piwowarski Konrad, Rymwid-Mickiewicz T., 13991,22 4663,74
A3 3 Kolp Peter, Schuller Alfred, Baumgartl Johann, 13840,7 4613,57
Franken 2 3 Pollack Gerhard, Bosch Hans-Joachim, Thomas Tharandt , 13742,54 4580,85
3 Stari Magori 3 Hrubý Tomáš, Imiolek Jaroslav, Petr Nehera, 13150,7 4383,57
none 31 Bačiak Juraj, Skoupý Karel, Novotný René, Malčík Petr, Malčík Radek, Malčík Zdeněk, Manhalter Gerhard, Kotula Miroslav, Ovečka Adam, Hrabáček Alois, Buntkowski Piotr, Janovský Radek, Mrázek Karel, Nahodil Antonín, Leiner Jan, Gergič Bojan, Rúčka Vladimír, Mihulka Jiří, Heinrich Petr, Tomáš Winkler, Tomiska Leos, Szűcs István, Littva Jan, Gergič Štravs David, Bernhard Klar, Bedřich Koros, Chalupník Milan, Svoboda Pavel, Veleba Martin, Vostřel Jaroslav Jun., Jurkovič Peter Sen,, 130384,6 4205,95

^^^


Landing precision

Surname, Name sum landing Sum Average
Littva Jan 6 50 , 50 , 50 , 50 , 45 , 50 295 49,17
Wojciech Byrski 9 50 , 50 , 50 , 50 , 50 , 50 , 50 , 45 , 45 440 48,89
Malčík Radek 9 50 , 40 , 50 , 50 , 50 , 50 , 50 , 50 , 50 440 48,89
Adámek Juraj 9 50 , 50 , 50 , 50 , 45 , 50 , 45 , 45 , 45 430 47,78
Wolfgang Ebinger 6 50 , 50 , 50 , 50 , 45 , 40 285 47,5
Novotný Radek 6 50 , 50 , 40 , 45 , 50 , 50 285 47,5
Tomasz Frąk 9 50 , 50 , 50 , 40 , 50 , 50 , 50 , 45 , 35 420 46,67
Malčík Petr 9 40 , 40 , 50 , 50 , 50 , 40 , 45 , 50 , 50 415 46,11
Pospíšil Luboš 5 45 , 50 , 40 , 45 , 50 230 46
Schuller Alfred 6 45 , 45 , 50 , 50 , 40 , 45 275 45,83
Chalupník Milan 6 50 , 35 , 50 , 45 , 45 , 45 270 45
Kircher Peter 6 50 , 45 , 45 , 35 , 50 , 45 270 45
Pospíšil Luboš Jun. 6 40 , 50 , 50 , 50 , 35 , 45 270 45
Imiolek Jaroslav 6 45 , 45 , 50 , 40 , 50 , 40 270 45
Dudáš Matúš 9 50 , 45 , 50 , 40 , 50 , 45 , 45 , 35 , 45 405 45
Kotula Miroslav 6 40 , 40 , 45 , 35 , 50 , 50 260 43,33
Novotný Luděk 9 40 , 50 , 40 , 45 , 50 , 45 , 30 , 50 , 40 390 43,33
Primož Rižner 9 50 , 50 , 50 , 50 , 0 , 50 , 45 , 40 , 50 385 42,78
Štěrba Vítěslav 10 45 , 50 , 50 , 0 , 35 , 50 , 50 , 45 , 50 , 50 425 42,5
Hengl, Roland 6 50 , 50 , 40 , 45 , 45 , 25 255 42,5
Jütte Bastian 6 25 , 45 , 50 , 50 , 40 , 45 255 42,5
Wachtler Oswald 6 45 , 40 , 40 , 40 , 45 , 45 255 42,5
Duchaň Jiří 9 50 , 50 , 45 , 50 , 45 , 0 , 50 , 45 , 45 380 42,22
Gergič Bojan 9 50 , 45 , 50 , 45 , 50 , 45 , 50 , 0 , 45 380 42,22
Vácha Jan 9 50 , 50 , 50 , 40 , 0 , 35 , 50 , 50 , 50 375 41,67
Jurkovič Peter 6 50 , 45 , 0 , 50 , 50 , 50 245 40,83
Tharandt Friedrich 6 50 , 50 , 45 , 50 , 50 , 0 245 40,83
Gergič Štravs David 6 40 , 40 , 40 , 35 , 40 , 50 245 40,83
Svoboda Pavel 7 50 , 45 , 40 , 45 , 50 , 50 , 0 280 40
Schuller Walter 6 40 , 50 , 40 , 20 , 50 , 40 240 40
Vorálek Petr 6 45 , 50 , 50 , 45 , 0 , 45 235 39,17
Stefan Eder 6 50 , 50 , 45 , 50 , 0 , 40 235 39,17
Tomáš Winkler 6 35 , 45 , 45 , 40 , 45 , 25 235 39,17
Janovský Radek 6 45 , 30 , 50 , 50 , 35 , 25 235 39,17
Hrubý Tomáš 6 45 , 50 , 45 , 45 , 50 , 0 235 39,17
Bačiak Juraj 7 40 , 45 , 50 , 0 , 40 , 45 , 50 270 38,57
Vostřel Jaroslav 10 40 , 50 , 50 , 45 , 0 , 50 , 0 , 45 , 45 , 50 375 37,5
Buntkowski Piotr 6 45 , 40 , 45 , 40 , 0 , 50 220 36,67
Skoupý Karel 7 50 , 45 , 45 , 0 , 50 , 20 , 45 255 36,43
Perkovič Stanislav 7 50 , 45 , 40 , 45 , 45 , 25 , 0 250 35,71
Hrabáček Alois 7 40 , 40 , 45 , 45 , 50 , 30 , 0 250 35,71
Beran Věnek 7 45 , 50 , 0 , 45 , 50 , 50 , 0 240 34,29
Kolp Peter 6 45 , 40 , 40 , 10 , 30 , 40 205 34,17
Novotný René 6 45 , 50 , 20 , 30 , 35 , 25 205 34,17
Rúčka Vladimír 6 40 , 50 , 35 , 0 , 45 , 30 200 33,33
Thomas Tharandt 6 50 , 40 , 40 , 20 , 50 , 0 200 33,33
Haas Hermann 7 0 , 50 , 45 , 0 , 50 , 45 , 40 230 32,86
Malčík Zdeněk 6 0 , 45 , 40 , 50 , 40 , 20 195 32,5
Jurkovič Peter Sen, 7 45 , 40 , 0 , 50 , 45 , 40 , 0 220 31,43
Wiesław Potoczek 6 45 , 45 , 45 , 50 , 0 , 0 185 30,83
Rymwid-Mickiewicz T. 6 35 , 20 , 30 , 50 , 20 , 30 185 30,83
Piwowarski Konrad 6 40 , 50 , 0 , 50 , 35 , 10 185 30,83
Mihulka Jiří 6 50 , 0 , 45 , 45 , 0 , 45 185 30,83
Mrázek Karel 6 35 , 40 , 25 , 30 , 25 , 30 185 30,83
Krzysztof Moraczewski 6 25 , 35 , 25 , 30 , 35 , 35 185 30,83
Tér Štěpán 6 50 , 50 , 0 , 0 , 50 , 35 185 30,83
Bosch Hans-Joachim 6 50 , 40 , 0 , 50 , 45 , 0 185 30,83
Pollack Gerhard 6 40 , 50 , 0 , 50 , 45 , 0 185 30,83
Szűcs István 7 45 , 15 , 50 , 45 , 0 , 50 , 0 205 29,29
Baumgartl Johann 6 0 , 45 , 0 , 40 , 40 , 50 175 29,17
Vostřel Jaroslav Jun. 6 40 , 0 , 50 , 40 , 35 , 0 165 27,5
Gaľa Marko 9 50 , 50 , 45 , 50 , 0 , 0 , 50 , 0 , 0 245 27,22
Ovečka Adam 6 25 , 0 , 15 , 35 , 20 , 45 140 23,33
Heinrich Petr 6 45 , 45 , 5 , 0 , 35 , 0 130 21,67
Petr Nehera 7 35 , 45 , 40 , 5 , 0 , 25 , 0 150 21,43
Manhalter Gerhard 6 35 , 15 , 0 , 0 , 5 , 20 75 12,5
Bedřich Koros 6 25 , 0 , 0 , 45 , 0 , 0 70 11,67
Veleba Martin 0 0 0 0
Bernhard Klar 0 0 0 0
Tomiska Leos 1 , 0 0 0
Leiner Jan 0 0 0 0
Nahodil Antonín 1 , 0 0 0

^^^


Average flight time


Surname, Name Number of records Flight times Total seconds Average flight time
Adámek Juraj 6 9:59,00, 9:59,00, 9:59,00, 9:59,00, 9:56,00, 9:57,00, 3589 9:58,17
Dudáš Matúš 6 9:59,00, 9:58,00, 9:57,00, 9:57,00, 9:57,00, 9:57,00, 3585 9:57,5
Pospíšil Luboš 5 9:58,00, 9:57,00, 9:57,00, 9:58,00, 9:57,00, 2987 9:57,4
Wojciech Byrski 6 9:57,00, 9:58,00, 9:58,00, 9:57, 9:58,00, 9:56,00, 3584 9:57,33
Novotný Radek 6 9:57,00, 9:55,00, 9:57,00, 9:58,00, 9:58,00, 9:56,00, 3581 9:56,83
Tomasz Frąk 6 9:57,00, 9:56,00, 9:58,00, 9:56,00, 9:57,00, 9:56,00, 3580 9:56,67
Novotný Luděk 6 9:58,00, 9:57,00, 9:55,00, 9:56,00, 9:57,00, 9:57,00, 3580 9:56,67
Malčík Radek 6 9:57,00, 9:55,00, 9:57,00, 9:58,00, 9:56,00, 9:57,00, 3580 9:56,67
Pospíšil Luboš Jun. 6 9:56,00, 9:55,00, 9:57,00, 9:58,00, 9:54,00, 9:57,00, 3577 9:56,17
Gergič Bojan 6 9:57,00, 9:56,00, 9:57,00, 9:55,00, 9:56,00, 9:53,00, 3574 9:55,67
Krzysztof Moraczewski 6 9:59,00, 9:52,00, 9:50,00, 9:57,00, 9:58,00, 9:54,00, 3570 9:55
Mihulka Jiří 6 9:53,00, 9:58,00, 9:56,00, 9:55,00, 9:55,00, 9:47,00, 3564 9:54
Janovský Radek 6 9:55,00, 9:52,00, 9:57,00, 9:53,00, 9:54,00, 9:52,00, 3563 9:53,83
Littva Jan 6 9:55,00, 9:54,00, 9:50,00, 9:48,00, 9:57,00, 9:57,00, 3561 9:53,5
Jütte Bastian 6 9:51,00, 9:53,00, 9:53,00, 9:56,00, 9:53,00, 9:55,00, 3561 9:53,5
Schuller Walter 6 9:55,00, 9:55,00, 9:53,00, 9:52, 9:53,00, 9:53,00, 3561 9:53,5
Primož Rižner 6 9:56,00, 9:57,00, 9:54,00, 9:58,00, 9:35,00, 9:46,00, 3546 9:51
Gergič Štravs David 6 9:50,00, 9:53,00, 9:46,00, 9:54,00, 9:49,00, 9:50,00, 3542 9:50,33
Chalupník Milan 6 9:57,00, 9:56,00, 8:36,00, 9:57,00, 9:53,00, 9:54,00, 3493 9:42,17
Wachtler Oswald 6 9:57,00, 8:5,00, 9:52,00, 9:55,00, 9:52,00, 9:48,00, 3449 9:34,83
Kircher Peter 6 9:46,00, 9:49,00, 9:54,00, 7:38, 9:50,00, 9:49,00, 3406 9:27,67
Kolp Peter 6 9:51,00, 9:50,00, 6:54,00, 9:58, 9:51,00, 9:53,00, 3377 9:22,83
Buntkowski Piotr 6 7:5,00, 9:48,00, 9:57,00, 9:34,00, 9:59,00, 9:44,00, 3367 9:21,17
Beran Věnek 7 9:58,00, 9:58,00, 9:59,00, 9:55,00, 9:58,00, 9:51,00, 5:20,00, 3899 9:17
Vorálek Petr 6 9:55,00, 9:58,00, 9:57,00, 5:57,00, 9:58,00, 9:54,00, 3339 9:16,5
Schuller Alfred 6 9:56,00, 6:10,00, 9:52,00, 9:23,00, 9:58,00, 9:54,00, 3313 9:12,17
Novotný René 6 9:54,00, 9:58,00, 5:25,00, 9:56,00, 9:55,00, 9:49,00, 3297 9:9,5
Hengl, Roland 6 9:56,00, 5:22,00, 9:52,00, 9:57,00, 9:55,00, 9:36,00, 3278 9:6,33000000000004
Mrázek Karel 6 9:56,00, 4:51,00, 9:58,00, 9:57,00, 9:55,00, 9:53,00, 3270 9:5
Rymwid-Mickiewicz T. 6 9:48,00, 9:57,00, 7:28,00, 7:5,00, 9:58,00, 9:52,00, 3248 9:1,33000000000004
Tomáš Winkler 6 9:55,00, 9:46,00, 4:57,00, 9:44,00, 9:57,00, 9:43,00, 3242 9:0,330000000000041
Malčík Petr 6 9:58,00, 4:14,00, 9:57,00, 9:58,00, 9:59,00, 9:51,00, 3237 8:59,5
Wiesław Potoczek 6 9:56,00, 9:46,00, 9:57,00, 9:56,00, 4:1,00, 9:55,00, 3211 8:55,17
Imiolek Jaroslav 6 9:55,00, 9:57,00, 9:54,00, 3:48,00, 9:57,00, 9:49,00, 3200 8:53,33
Rúčka Vladimír 6 9:53,00, 9:57,00, 9:52,00, 3:17,00, 9:56,00, 9:49,00, 3164 8:47,33
Wolfgang Ebinger 6 9:56,00, 9:57,00, 9:56,00, 9:54,00, 9:55,00, 2:38,00, 3136 8:42,67
Thomas Tharandt 6 8:58,00, 9:57,00, 9:56,00, 9:54,00, 9:55,00, 3:22,00, 3122 8:40,33
Hrabáček Alois 7 9:53,00, 9:49,00, 9:51,00, 9:42,00, 9:55,00, 9:54,00, 1:30,00, 3634 8:39,14
Štěrba Vítěslav 7 9:59,00, 9:55,00, 9:58,00, 0:0,00, 9:52,00, 9:50,00, 9:57,00, 3571 8:30,14
Malčík Zdeněk 6 4:38,00, 9:56,00, 9:56,00, 9:56,00, 6:29,00, 9:55,00, 3050 8:28,33
Bačiak Juraj 7 9:46,00, 9:54,00, 9:48,00, 0:0,00, 9:54,00, 9:41,00, 9:52,00, 3535 8:25
Vácha Jan 6 9:59,00, 9:56,00, 9:54,00, 9:55,00, 0:22,00, 9:55,00, 3001 8:20,17
Gaľa Marko 6 9:58,00, 9:59,00, 9:58,00, 9:59,00, 9:59,00, 0:0,00, 2993 8:18,83
Tharandt Friedrich 6 9:58,00, 9:56,00, 9:55,00, 9:57,00, 9:57,00, 0:6,00, 2989 8:18,17
Duchaň Jiří 6 9:57,00, 9:57,00, 9:57,00, 9:58,00, 9:58,00, 0:0,00, 2987 8:17,83
Bedřich Koros 6 9:42,00, 6:11,00, 8:36,00, 5:47,00, 9:44,00, 9:45,00, 2985 8:17,5
Stefan Eder 6 9:58,00, 9:57,00, 9:56,00, 9:56,00, 0:0,00, 9:45,00, 2972 8:15,33
Heinrich Petr 6 9:52,00, 9:52,00, 9:55,00, 3:25,00, 9:52,00, 6:16,00, 2952 8:12
Jurkovič Peter Sen, 7 9:56,00, 9:48,00, 6:21,00, 9:55,00, 9:49, 9:54,00, 1:23,00, 3426 8:9,43000000000001
Svoboda Pavel 7 9:56,00, 9:58,00, 9:57,00, 7:3,00, 9:57,00, 9:49,00, 0:0,00, 3400 8:5,70999999999998
Haas Hermann 7 6:30,00, 9:51,00, 9:53,00, 0:0,00, 9:57,00, 9:56,00, 9:54,00, 3361 8:0,139999999999986
Bosch Hans-Joachim 6 9:56,00, 9:49,00, 0:0,00, 9:58,00, 9:58,00, 8:14,00, 2875 7:59,17
Pollack Gerhard 6 9:57,00, 7:47,00, 0:0,00, 9:54,00, 9:52,00, 9:53,00, 2843 7:53,83
Tér Štěpán 6 9:52,00, 9:55,00, 3:32,00, 3:25,00, 9:55,00, 9:51,00, 2790 7:45
Perkovič Stanislav 7 3:4,00, 9:55,00, 9:55,00, 9:55,00, 9:55,00, 9:48,00, 1:40,00, 3252 7:44,57
Vostřel Jaroslav 7 9:56,00, 9:55,00, 9:56,00, 9:56,00, 0:0,00, 9:49,00, 4:14,00, 3226 7:40,86
Jurkovič Peter 6 9:59,00, 4:55,00, 0:0,00, 9:58,00, 9:59,00, 9:59,00, 2690 7:28,33
Szűcs István 7 9:53,00, 9:57,00, 9:57,00, 9:53,00, 0:0, 9:54,00, 2:37,00, 3131 7:27,29
Vostřel Jaroslav Jun. 6 9:53,00, 0:0,00, 9:48,00, 8:30,00, 9:52,00, 6:12,00, 2655 7:22,5
Baumgartl Johann 6 9:36,00, 6:38,00, 7:5,00, 4:53,00, 9:54,00, 5:37,00, 2623 7:17,17
Piwowarski Konrad 6 9:50,00, 9:44,00, 0:0,00, 6:12,00, 9:48,00, 7:56,00, 2610 7:15
Ovečka Adam 6 9:47,00, 9:53,00, 4:46,00, 6:26,00, 4:16,00, 8:20,00, 2608 7:14,67
Kotula Miroslav 6 3:37,00, 4:49,00, 9:58,00, 3:10,00, 9:53,00, 9:49,00, 2476 6:52,67
Petr Nehera 7 9:57,00, 4:57,00, 9:55,00, 9:54, 3:27,00, 9:44,00, 0:0,00, 2874 6:50,57
Manhalter Gerhard 6 9:54,00, 9:44,00, 0:0,00, 0:0,00, 9:53,00, 9:44,00, 2355 6:32,5
Hrubý Tomáš 6 6:23,00, 9:57,00, 9:56,00, 4:33,00, 2:50,00, 0:0,00, 2019 5:36,5
Skoupý Karel 7 4:37,00, 9:49,00, 5:20,00, 0:0,00, 8:29,00, 1:32,00, 5:33,00, 2120 5:2,86000000000001
Veleba Martin 0 0 0 0
Bernhard Klar 0 0 0 0
Tomiska Leos 1 0:0, 0 0:0
Leiner Jan 0 0 0 0
Nahodil Antonín 1 0:0,00, 0 0:0

^^^


Average height


Surname, Name Number of records Average height Total height Average height
Veleba Martin 0 0 0 0
Bernhard Klar 0 0 0 0
Tomiska Leos 0 0, 0 0
Leiner Jan 0 0 0 0
Nahodil Antonín 0 0, 0 0
Malčík Radek 9 36, 27, 44, 41, 25, 32, 36, 41, 52, 334 37,11
Bosch Hans-Joachim 5 61, 28, 0, 48, 28, 38, 203 40,6
Vácha Jan 9 51, 74, 68, 62, 7, 38, 46, 35, 101, 482 53,56
Hrubý Tomáš 5 66, 49, 79, 42, 37, 0, 273 54,6
Malčík Petr 9 51, 48, 47, 43, 52, 60, 72, 38, 86, 497 55,22
Dudáš Matúš 9 44, 67, 79, 48, 35, 23, 61, 37, 103, 497 55,22
Tomasz Frąk 9 82, 37, 53, 68, 37, 31, 25, 49, 132, 514 57,11
Adámek Juraj 9 59, 41, 74, 35, 50, 22, 32, 38, 164, 515 57,22
Štěrba Vítěslav 9 50, 73, 88, 0, 67, 30, 61, 48, 34, 78, 529 58,78
Beran Věnek 7 73, 29, 74, 79, 57, 63, 54, 429 61,29
Primož Rižner 9 53, 30, 61, 113, 23, 54, 46, 34, 141, 555 61,67
Novotný Luděk 9 50, 42, 58, 72, 41, 54, 70, 43, 148, 578 64,22
Pospíšil Luboš 5 83, 84, 57, 35, 68, 327 65,4
Wojciech Byrski 9 65, 78, 59, 74, 38, 41, 62, 47, 135, 599 66,56
Svoboda Pavel 6 106, 56, 80, 61, 48, 50, 0, 401 66,83
Haas Hermann 6 72, 69, 49, 0, 62, 59, 91, 402 67
Vostřel Jaroslav 9 127, 62, 53, 38, 0, 61, 53, 61, 39, 112, 606 67,33
Gaľa Marko 7 66, 34, 68, 64, 26, 0, 43, 0, 177, 478 68,29
Duchaň Jiří 8 49, 59, 82, 68, 32, 0, 61, 51, 149, 551 68,88
Perkovič Stanislav 7 82, 79, 84, 76, 54, 82, 34, 491 70,14
Gergič Bojan 8 84, 59, 101, 64, 34, 40, 75, 0, 106, 563 70,38
Malčík Zdeněk 6 61, 86, 87, 79, 55, 60, 428 71,33
Novotný Radek 6 70, 66, 101, 65, 56, 70, 428 71,33
Tharandt Friedrich 5 86, 81, 83, 84, 32, 0, 366 73,2
Hrabáček Alois 7 156, 78, 90, 83, 55, 59, 5, 526 75,14
Stefan Eder 5 97, 80, 92, 78, 0, 31, 378 75,6
Chalupník Milan 6 115, 100, 66, 78, 51, 44, 454 75,67
Wolfgang Ebinger 6 135, 86, 65, 69, 51, 51, 457 76,17
Imiolek Jaroslav 6 67, 97, 95, 69, 71, 70, 469 78,17
Jurkovič Peter 5 97, 91, 0, 100, 47, 56, 391 78,2
Petr Nehera 6 108, 90, 83, 67, 46, 76, 0, 470 78,33
Tér Štěpán 6 140, 64, 56, 77, 82, 91, 510 85
Vorálek Petr 6 100, 116, 112, 68, 51, 67, 514 85,67
Kotula Miroslav 6 77, 81, 116, 62, 76, 103, 515 85,83
Vostřel Jaroslav Jun. 5 183, 0, 77, 68, 60, 48, 436 87,2
Wiesław Potoczek 6 118, 55, 127, 92, 65, 80, 537 89,5
Littva Jan 6 131, 93, 111, 91, 72, 57, 555 92,5
Bačiak Juraj 6 171, 111, 83, 0, 59, 50, 88, 562 93,67
Jurkovič Peter Sen, 7 88, 65, 197, 103, 94, 70, 39, 656 93,71
Mihulka Jiří 6 88, 119, 109, 97, 76, 84, 573 95,5
Pospíšil Luboš Jun. 6 121, 137, 91, 118, 45, 64, 576 96
Skoupý Karel 6 137, 125, 61, 0, 84, 51, 159, 617 102,83
Jütte Bastian 6 147, 139, 127, 93, 65, 52, 623 103,83
Hengl, Roland 6 78, 66, 134, 146, 102, 105, 631 105,17
Thomas Tharandt 6 124, 108, 119, 116, 112, 62, 641 106,83
Novotný René 6 123, 165, 87, 93, 87, 90, 645 107,5
Heinrich Petr 6 116, 152, 101, 81, 96, 100, 646 107,67
Tomáš Winkler 6 126, 118, 87, 144, 104, 84, 663 110,5
Rúčka Vladimír 6 145, 142, 102, 88, 129, 99, 705 117,5
Mrázek Karel 6 157, 92, 152, 135, 123, 95, 754 125,67
Szűcs István 6 130, 169, 124, 116, 0, 133, 93, 765 127,5
Gergič Štravs David 6 129, 164, 159, 123, 100, 101, 776 129,33
Krzysztof Moraczewski 6 146, 104, 191, 128, 104, 117, 790 131,67
Janovský Radek 6 138, 144, 163, 145, 108, 113, 811 135,17
Ovečka Adam 6 121, 157, 107, 164, 131, 133, 813 135,5
Wachtler Oswald 6 164, 120, 136, 155, 133, 114, 822 137
Kircher Peter 6 147, 142, 167, 147, 120, 120, 843 140,5
Pollack Gerhard 5 167, 123, 0, 244, 97, 78, 709 141,8
Manhalter Gerhard 4 160, 153, 0, 0, 122, 138, 573 143,25
Rymwid-Mickiewicz T. 6 138, 157, 180, 145, 120, 148, 888 148
Baumgartl Johann 6 158, 138, 166, 161, 151, 119, 893 148,83
Schuller Walter 6 148, 164, 171, 171, 101, 146, 901 150,17
Schuller Alfred 6 167, 138, 136, 142, 176, 170, 929 154,83
Bedřich Koros 6 171, 153, 168, 141, 146, 177, 956 159,33
Kolp Peter 6 201, 151, 159, 155, 150, 160, 976 162,67
Piwowarski Konrad 5 195, 220, 0, 182, 161, 132, 890 178
Buntkowski Piotr 6 166, 193, 169, 163, 186, 196, 1073 178,83

^^^


Time vs height


Surname, Name Flight time from 100m Average height Average flight time Required height for 10 minutes
Malčík Radek 26:47,78 37,11 9:56,67 37,32
Bosch Hans-Joachim 19:40,21 40,6 7:59,17 50,84
Dudáš Matúš 18:1,99 55,22 9:57,5 55,45
Adámek Juraj 17:25,34 57,22 9:58,17 57,4
Tomasz Frąk 17:24,75 57,11 9:56,67 57,43
Malčík Petr 16:16,96 55,22 8:59,5 61,41
Primož Rižner 15:58,38 61,67 9:51 62,61
Vácha Jan 15:33,92 53,56 8:20,17 64,25
Novotný Luděk 15:29,07 64,22 9:56,67 64,58
Pospíšil Luboš 15:13,46 65,4 9:57,4 65,68
Beran Věnek 15:8,86 61,29 9:17 66,02
Wojciech Byrski 14:57,5 66,56 9:57,33 66,86
Štěrba Vítěslav 14:27,92 58,78 8:30,14 69,13
Gergič Bojan 14:6,42 70,38 9:55,67 70,89
Novotný Radek 13:56,68 71,33 9:56,83 71,71
Chalupník Milan 12:49,38 75,67 9:42,17 77,99
Gaľa Marko 12:10,51 68,29 8:18,83 82,14
Svoboda Pavel 12:6,75 66,83 8:5,70999999999998 82,55
Duchaň Jiří 12:2,81 68,88 8:17,83 83,02
Haas Hermann 11:56,63 67 8:0,139999999999986 83,73
Malčík Zdeněk 11:52,62 71,33 8:28,33 84,19
Hrabáček Alois 11:30,87 75,14 8:39,14 86,84
Wolfgang Ebinger 11:26,21 76,17 8:42,67 87,44
Vostřel Jaroslav 11:24,44 67,33 7:40,86 87,66
Imiolek Jaroslav 11:22,3 78,17 8:53,33 87,94
Tharandt Friedrich 11:20,56 73,2 8:18,17 88,16
Perkovič Stanislav 11:2,32 70,14 7:44,57 90,59
Stefan Eder 10:55,2 75,6 8:15,33 91,57
Vorálek Petr 10:49,61 85,67 9:16,5 92,37
Littva Jan 10:41,62 92,5 9:53,5 93,51
Mihulka Jiří 10:21,99 95,5 9:54 96,46
Pospíšil Luboš Jun. 10:21,01 96 9:56,17 96,62
Hrubý Tomáš 10:16,3 54,6 5:36,5 97,36
Wiesław Potoczek 9:57,95 89,5 8:55,17 100,34
Jurkovič Peter 9:33,32 78,2 7:28,33 104,65
Jütte Bastian 9:31,59 103,83 9:53,5 104,97
Tér Štěpán 9:7,06 85 7:45 109,68
Bačiak Juraj 8:59,15 93,67 8:25 111,29
Petr Nehera 8:44,13 78,33 6:50,57 114,47
Jurkovič Peter Sen, 8:42,26 93,71 8:9,43000000000001 114,88
Hengl, Roland 8:39,49 105,17 9:6,33000000000004 115,5
Novotný René 8:31,16 107,5 9:9,5 117,38
Vostřel Jaroslav Jun. 8:27,45 87,2 7:22,5 118,24
Tomáš Winkler 8:8,99 110,5 9:0,330000000000041 122,7
Thomas Tharandt 8:7,05 106,83 8:40,33 123,19
Kotula Miroslav 8:0,78 85,83 6:52,67 124,79
Heinrich Petr 7:36,97 107,67 8:12 131,3
Gergič Štravs David 7:36,44 129,33 9:50,33 131,45
Krzysztof Moraczewski 7:31,9 131,67 9:55 132,78
Rúčka Vladimír 7:28,79 117,5 8:47,33 133,69
Janovský Radek 7:19,33 135,17 9:53,83 136,57
Mrázek Karel 7:13,69 125,67 9:5 138,35
Wachtler Oswald 6:59,59 137 9:34,83 143
Kircher Peter 6:44,03 140,5 9:27,67 148,5
Schuller Walter 6:35,23 150,17 9:53,5 151,81
Rymwid-Mickiewicz T. 6:5,77 148 9:1,33000000000004 164,04
Schuller Alfred 5:56,62 154,83 9:12,17 168,24
Szűcs István 5:50,81 127,5 7:27,29 171,03
Kolp Peter 5:46 162,67 9:22,83 173,41
Pollack Gerhard 5:34,16 141,8 7:53,83 179,56
Ovečka Adam 5:20,79 135,5 7:14,67 187,04
Buntkowski Piotr 5:13,79 178,83 9:21,17 191,21
Bedřich Koros 5:12,24 159,33 8:17,5 192,16
Skoupý Karel 4:54,51 102,83 5:2,86000000000001 203,72
Baumgartl Johann 4:53,73 148,83 7:17,17 204,27
Manhalter Gerhard 4:34 143,25 6:32,5 218,98
Piwowarski Konrad 4:4,38 178 7:15 245,52
Veleba Martin 0:NaN NaN 0:0 NaN
Bernhard Klar 0:NaN NaN 0:0 NaN
Tomiska Leos 0:NaN NaN 0:0 NaN
Leiner Jan 0:NaN NaN 0:0 NaN
Nahodil Antonín 0:NaN NaN 0:0 NaN

^^^



Software SORG V4 (c) 2012 - Aleš Krátký / www.RCSOFTWARE.cz / ales@sgames.cz Stoupak.cz - RCEK, RCEJ, RCEN, RCEO, F5J, FXJ, Eurocup ... / www.stoupak.cz